NDCL Fund 2017-2018 Honor Roll
THE MARIAN SOCIETY

Providence Circle

($10,000 or more)

The Sam J. Frankino Foundation
Bruce and Deborah Jarosz

Grace Circle
($5,000 to $9,999)

Fred and Kathy Bauters

Lourdes Circle
($2,500 to $4,999)

Shirley Havlek
Edward and Colleen Kubek
Victor and
 Denise (Stauffer `78) Nesi
Peter and Penny Thomas

President's Circle
($1,000 to $2,499)

Anonymous
Michael and Nancy Bates
Andrew Bushman
Rev. James Caddy
Richard `75 and
Bernadette (Caprez `75) Cavolo
Charles B. Centivany `65
Mary (O' Rourke `51) Coyne
Lelani (Oca `82) Fauvre
Michael and Heidi Figas
Darlene Fritz `67
Melanie (Farson `95) Hollas
David and
 Meghan (McCann `01) Johnson
Matt and
 Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
Frank `52 and Mary King
Andrej and Pamela Lah
Tim `60 and Margy Lamb
Steven and
 Mary (Dever `76) Legerski
Paul and
 Maria (Musca `85) Leonetti
C. Thomas and Patricia Ludick
Mater Dei Academy
 Athletic Boosters
Pete and Beth McMillan
Richard J. Mott `50
Thomas `65 and Lynne Nowel
Ohio Catholic Federal
 Credti Union
Kristina (Drobavicius `59)
 Philip
Frank R. Piunno `66
Michael and Karen Rayl
St. Joan of Arc Church
St. Mary - Collinwood
St. Vitus Parish
Calvin and Camille Schroeck
Roger `60 and Dorothy Skrocki
Patrick and Tamara Soria
Dorothy (Voytko `74) Stanley
John and Beverly Sullivan 
Laszlo `72 and
  Eva (Loiczly `75) Szantho
Dean and Denice Teeples
Michael `97 and
 Melissa (Lallo `99) Tighe
The Church of St. Anselm

LIONS CLUB LEVELS

Kingdom Club
($500 to $999)

Ancient Order of Hibernians
 Bluestone Division
Elizabeth Basich `03
Greg and Debbie Consolo
David and Antonella Di Lizio
Walter and Linda Mahaffee
Chris and Marie Poulos
Chester F. Talarczyk `60
Marilou (Branovic Meditz `70)
  Walsh

Royal Club
($250 to $499)

Carol (Bonnay `56) Armenti
James Bennett `64
David Chiappone `68
Audrey (Hubeny `52) Dvorak
William A. Kacvinsky `67
Tim and Kathy Leciejewski
James and Elaine Maier
Brian and Melissa Palisin
Bradley Salmon `92
Raymond and Althea Salomone
Michael Soinski `64
Richard A. Sundra `53
Steven T. Thomas `69

Lion's Pride Club
($100 to $249)

Anonymous
William J. Amato `52
Thomas A. Amodeo `74
Mirko and Kathleen Antloga
Michael `00 and
  Janet (Polzer `00) Bauer
Kevin and Teresa Bell
George P. Billings `53
Frank J. Blake `52
Vincent T. Brice `61
Mary Carr `72
Domenic `92 and
  Michelle (Green `91) Carroscia
Elaine (Columbro `53) Chimo
Lucy Anne Christopher `61
John F. Conti `44
Kent and Beth Davis
Robert J. DeAngelis `52
Ralph DeRose `64
John and Angie Didovic
Dominic A. DiMarco `69
Lionel and Melaida Estacio
Marc C. Fatica `96
Maryann Fekete `67
Donna Forte
Dawn Gargiulo `80
Geraldine (Paik `61) Goodwin
Timothy Griesmer `98
Sandra (Orenski `56) Groudle
Lawrence Herman `65
Paul J. Herman `67
Lillian (Vosmik `47) Joliat
David Kocsis `95
Louise Kovar `74
Edward Kraynak `60
Dennis J. Kristancic `65
Stephanie (Likavec `00) Lambert
Gerald and Tara Lamm
David J. Lombardo `52
Edward `48 and
 Marjorie (Kosak `54) Lostoski
Colleen Lynch `12
Elizabeth Maier `06
Theodore Marszal `60
Edward J. Mazzolini `47
Gina (Gruttadauria `83)
 McVey
Leonard J. Mlejnek `55
Douglas Nagy `63
Quang and Anh Nguyen
Herbert `64 and
 Gail (Sanford `67) Norman
John P. O' Connor `61
James J. Pesek `44
Dennis P. Pinkozie `64
Ronald J. Prasek `56
Avis Pritchett `74
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Bill and Kelly Prymas
Jacquelyn Quercioli `95
Ethel Quinlan
Angela (Reese `98)
 Rakauskas
Richard T. Reminger `49
Thomas A. Rini `71
Daniel J. Roach `72
Lauren Rudman `02
Richard Sadowski `05
Thomas and Janet Sadowski
Bryan and Wendy Satterlee
Geraldine (Knecht `45)
 Schneeberger
Robert Schwartz `97
Carl Sferry `68
Eugene `47 and
 Elizabeth (Hlubik `49) Skerl
Rose Marie (Sekerak `69) Smith
Joseph G. Spagnuolo `61
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza
Leonard J. Strnad `59
Paul Svec `61
Patrick E. Talty `64
John R. Thorpe `61
Frank G. Titas `66
Bernard `56 and
 Elizabeth (Molnar `56) Trombetta
Richard Washington
Kevin and
 Christine (Beckman `90) Zaletel

Blue and Gold Club

(Under $99)


Sue (Pike `85) Bares
John A. Bastulli `72
Michael J. Blaszak `66
John B. Blatt `70
Teresa (Hippley `84) Bowyer
Greg and Lisa Breier
John M. Bruile `64
Sarah (Antloga `05) Carl
Andre Caticchio `56
Frank A. Cellura `68
Robert Cermak `59
Chris and Ellie Chalko
Gary and Mary Kay Changnon
Cecilia Choromanski `59
Bernard E. Clark `50
Patricia (Boczek `57) Conway
Warren J. Cummings `44
Leo A. Deininger `64
Jim and Susan Demaske
John R. DiFrancisco `61
Maureen Dowd `70
Rosemarie Duh `62
Kathleen (Kristoff `95) Dwyer
Edward G. Englehart `44
Paul A. Ertel `71
Michael F. Farona `52
Nicole Ferraro
Gerald P. Ferrazza `60
Benjamin J. Fisco `78
Mary (Corrigan `49) Flammang
John `54 and
 Rosalie (Strumbel `56) Franks
Thomas A. Frontczak `46
Gary F. Gadzinski `66
Mary (Reilly `60) Gibbons
Patrick T. Ginley `50
Paul H. Gohring `61
Donald F. Grazko `57
Aron W. Hajde `67
Jerome C. Helfrich `51
Daniel H. Hespen `65
Edward Hodgdon `58
Raymond E. Hornak `49
Loretta (Vargo `46) Horvath
Louis F. Jacquet `68
Aloysius J. Jezior `50
William E. Karnak `60
Margaret (Weiss `57) Kavula
Daniel A. Keefe `68
Dennis Kennedy
John F. Kieran `65
Johanna (Muhle `49) Kinder
Denise (Bregar `54) Kleinhans
Robert Koss `64
Laurie (Barnhart `81) Kotoch
Peter T. Kozak `60
Dan Leahy `11
Leonard LoPorto
Carl A. LoPresti `58
John C. Lorence `48
Dorothy (Malec `54) Malek
Susan (todt `72) Margalis
Ronald McLaughlin
Chantel (Hall `95) Michalek
Mary Catherine O'Meara `58
Robert and Barbara Miller
Clive M. Nagy `54
Lillian Nawalanic `58
Karen (Zarobila `70) O'Connor
Meghan Olexa `13
Lawrence R. Orwig `59
Frances (Rudd `55) Owen
Elizabeth (Molnar `53) Palko
Vincent M. Panichi `53
Joseph S. Parey `66
Richard J. Pazderak `52
Charles A. Pfister `51
Carol (Modic `54) Pianecki
Donald M. Polomsky `61
Frank W. Prater `54
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Thomas M. Raia `51
Timothy W. Ritchie `65
Nancy (Reedick `64) Rodgers
Carl A. Romansky `53
Erin Ruff `12
Thomas (Rusnaczyk `51) Rusk
Rita (Kolovich `48) Sbrocco
Ann (Palisin `49) Scheller
John `79 and
 Aileen Schneeberger
William Scully `66
Joseph M. Sendry `53
Carl Smocinski `59
Edward J. Soloski `46
Gerald D. Stary `60
Daniel J. Sullivan `61
Angela (Martorello `62) Tantanella
Helen (Radovanic `49) Taras
Richard D. Thomas `60
Peter `63 and
 Sue (Grady `64) Titas
Kevin Tyransky `12
Robert Vance `68
Thomas and Janet Vokas
Kathleen (Love `54) Voneman
Conor Voyles `08
John Voyles `13
Shane Voyles `10
Helen (Murphy `75) Vura
Daniel M. Walsh `49
Richard C. Werner `66
John H. Wilhelm `67
Sam A. Yovanno `59
Frances (Stewart `58) Zaletel
Mildred (Sabo `59) Zika
Donna (Fisco `73) Zimmerman
Frank J. Zitko `72
Michael `54 and
Margaret (Kickel `56) Zuccaro
Richard Zytkowski `63
Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin School | 13000 Auburn Road | Chardon, OH 44024 | Ph: 440.286.6226 | Fx: 440.286.7199 | ndcl@ndcl.org
For questions or comments about the site, please contact the webmaster.       © Copyright 2017 NDCL.        School CMS created by eSchoolView