R. Edward Basista `42 Endowed Scholarship
Thomas and Catherine Basista
Amy Wahl Breen Scholarship
Chris and Claudia Lund
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza
Cathedral Latin Class of `63 Scholarship
James A. Beesley `63
Fred W. Althoff `63
Michael H. Moore `63
Libero & Clara Caticchio Scholarship
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Joanne Zappone Caticchio Scholarship
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Joseph "Peppino" Caticchio Scholarship
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
The Catherine Conway `48 Scholarship
Colleen Conway
(In memory of Jeanne (Gensert `43) Conway Joseph)
Dolores Graham Dickard `47 Scholarship
Colleen (Dickard `73) Schroeder
Jean Zappone Elia Scholarship
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Michael A. Ferrara Jr. Scholarship
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Fitzgerald Family Scholarship
Daniel Fitzgerald
Thomas J. Forristal `58
Sterling `60 and Lois (Andruscik `61) Parks
The SJF Memorial Endowment Scholarship
The Sam J. Frankino Foundation
General Endowment
Virginia (Veasey `58) Ausperk
Theresa (Dailey `68) Brown
Rosanne (Nowak `68) Buckner
Jane (Galena `68) Conroe
Mary (Harrington `58) Crotty
Michelle DeBaltzo `88
Marie Dindia `48
Mary Driscoll `53
Linda Friel
(In memory of Patrick J. Friel `59)
Carmelita Gerome `63
Maria (Kranjc `73) Gillespie
Helene (Lautzar `38) Glavan
Dianne (Talty `63) Hueber
Candy (Corr `68) Jones
Mira (Adamic `58) Kosem Borstnik
Theodore Mace `58
Geraldine (Branke `51) Mallinak-Spittler
Mary (Laskey `68) Murphy
Bernard H. Niehaus `48
Phyllis (Nawalnic `63) Nixon
Maureen (Coles `83) Orlikowski
Tina (Poplar `63) Stransky
Diana (Zucco `63) Sutphin
Nancy Urankar `68
Brenda (Guynn `78) Walthall
Mary (Klima `68) Wichmann
Pamela Zakacs `68
|
Sr. Margaret Gorman Scholarship
Fred and Kathy Bauters
Sr. Jacquelyn Gusdane, SND Scholarship
Anonymous
Fred and Kathy Bauters
Don and Mary Jo Dailey Sherry (Barlow `71) Herbert
Ernie and Helen (Intihar `72) Lallo
Ray `53 † and Julie Schmidlin
Thomas John Guthleben Scholarship
John G. Guthleben `59
Estelle Alice Jankowski Scholarship
Dorothy Jankowski
The Lisa Kost `88 Memorial Scholarhip
Dan and Kathryn (Homansky `84) Mullinger
L and E Endowed Scholarship
Anonymous
The John and Emma Marczis Scholarship
Richard J. Mott `50
William A. Masley III Endowed Scholarship
Robert La Tourette
McGuigan Family Endowed Scholarship
Michael `72 and Deborah McGuigan William and Mary Beth O'Malley
Major Daniel D. Molnar `33 Scholarship
Frank and Judith Logerfo
Notre Dame Academy - Class of 1977
Denise (Meyer `77) Bijak
Pia (Krepfl `77) Garibaldi
Paula (Galyas `77) Ray
Cynthia (Weber `77) Slak
Kathleen (Catalano `77) Staude
NDCL Alumni Association Scholarship
John Bauters `98
Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
NDCL Alumni Association
Angela (Reese `98) Rakauskas
Meghan (Harris `93) Schnakenburg
Laura Skufca `91
Brother Francis T. Nurthen Scholarship
Cathedral Latin Alumni Association
Thomas K. Lavelle `67
Jim Ramsey `52 Memorial Scholarship
Ronald R. Bogolin `52
John and Josephine Rodeno Scholarship
Anonymous
Sophie Marton & Louis Skufca Scholarship
Angela Marton-Crego `72
Eugene `54 & Barbara Trela Endowed Scholarship Eugene `54 and Barbara Trela
|