NDCL Fund 2016-2017 Honor Roll
THE MARIAN SOCIETY

Providence Circle

($10,000 or more)

Cathedral Latin Alumni
 Association
The Catherine L. &
 Edward A. Lozick Foundation
Bruce and Deborah Jarosz
Mary Ellen Powers `73
Greg and Colleen Sarkisian
Sisters of Notre Dame

Grace Circle
($5,000 to $9,999)

Anonymous
Fred and Kathy Bauters
The Fred A. Lennon
 Charitable Trust
Jeff and Teresa Morris
Victor and
  Denise (Stauffer `78) Nesi
Frances Nugent `46
Janet Poponick `77
Beverly (Laurienzo `54) Rivera

Lourdes Circle
($2,500 to $4,999)
 
Anonymous (1)
Carmelo `53 and
 Geri (Grdina `55) Amato
Ancient Order of Hibernians -
  Bluestone Division
Arch Eagle Foundation
 Charitable Gift Fund
Richard `01 and
  Jennifer (Liebenauer `01)
   Cavolo
Donald and Mary Jo Dailey
Matthew `94 and Kristin Dailey
David and Lynne (Gorse `74) Ernes
Terry and Debbie Feller
John and Therese Herubin
Mark and Beth Hoersten
Edward and Colleen Kubek
Andrej and Pamela Lah
The Laub Foundation
James and
 Linda (Saranita `77) McHugh
Dan and
 Kathryn (Homansky `84)
  Mullinger
Todd and Mary Ray
St. Vitus Parish
Paul `64 and Lianne Sefcovic
Laszlo `72 and
  Eva (Loiczly `75) Szantho

Michael Talty and Helen Talty
 Charitable Trust
Peter and Penny Thomas

President's Circle
($1,000 to $2,499)

Anonymous (2)
Carl and
 Kathleen (Mullee `80) Baldassarre
Richard and Christine Blake
Mate John and
 Gordana (Rodin `90) Brkic
Marty Burke
Rev. James Caddy
Vincent Campanella
Frank and Domenica Cappello
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Richard `74 and
 Bernadette (Caprez `75) Cavolo
John and Wendy Clinger
Marvin A. Cook `55
Sebastian A. Cook `58
James and Patricia Cooney
Mary (O'Rourke `51) Coyne
Richard and Terry DeBacco
Scott and Renee Dimmick
Divine Word Catholic Chuch
Joseph and Angela Dubois
Greg and Kelly Eippert
Lelani (Oca `82) Fauvre
Martin and Therese Fernandes
Linda Friel
Darlene Fritz `67
Glenn and Susan Frohring
Dan and Diane Garey
Roger and Kathrine Gingerich
Margaret Gorensek `71
James and Carla Guerrieri
Mary (Gowan `59) Hackman
Shirley Havlek `52
Sharon Heil `82
Melanie (Farson `95) Hollas
Rev. Mark L. Hollis `63
Peter Huefner `99
Mary Terese (Garry `45) Hurley
Ned J. Hyland `72
Meghan (McCann `01) Johnson
William and
 JoAnne (Bozza `76) Jonathan
Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
Frank E. King `52
Rodger Kowall `64
Keven `98 and Meghan Krajnak
Steve and Bea Krajnak
Tim `60 and Margy Lamb
Theresa (Koczan `60) Lembach
Paul and
  Maria (Musca `85) Leonetti
Joseph Ludick `93
Kevin and Maureen Lynn
Gerald `46 and Helen McDonough
Michael `72 and
 Deborah McGuigan
Jo Ann (Artress `54) McGreevy
Pete and Beth McMillan
Richard J. Mott `50
Anna Maria Motta `77
Joe `64 and Trish Nista
Lisa (Krajnak `91) Nowak
Thomas `65 and Lynne Nowel
Ohio Catholic Federal
 Credit Union
Ohio Charity Foundation 
 Knights of Columbus
William and Mary Beth O'Malley
David Oppenlander
Stephen and Linda Owendoff
Sterling `60 and
 Lois (Andruscik `61) Parks
Tom and Julie Perovsek
Kristina (Drobavicius `59) Philip
Joseph D. Pigott `74
Michael and Karen Rayl
George and Lynda Repchick
Tim `96 and Kim Salcer
Calvin and Camille Schroeck
Terry Searles
Roger `60 and Dorothy Skrocki
Michael and Julianne Smith
Joseph G. Spagnuolo `61
St. Helen Athletic Booster Club
St. Mary - Collinwood
Dorothy (Voytko `74) Stanley
Anthony `57 and Gloria Staraitis
Harry `47 and Theresa Stephenson
Carol Strater `54
Mary Louise (Oberle `50) Strutz
John and Beverly Sullivan
Mary Sue (Borzy `52) Takacs
Dean and Denice Teeples
Tom `63 and
 Kathy (Oster `64) Thieken
Jim and Molly (Musca `82) Vanek
William and
 Sandra (Winter `77) Viau
Frank J. Waldeck `40
Joseph A. and Nancy Waler
Barbara (Kranjc `75) Warner
James G. Zaletel `64
William and
 Claudia (Stevens `72) Zehe

LIONS CLUB LEVELS

Kingdom Club
($500 to $999)

Frank A. Aquino `66
Lawrence and Toni Barrett
Jacqueline Bauters `00
William Connelly `61
Michael and Heidi Figas
Frances Gasper `52
Laszlo and Jill Harmat
Edward and Carol Hren
James and Kali Javoris
John J. Kastelic `58
Steven and
 Mary (Dever `76) Legerski
Walter and Linda Mahaffee
Timothy R. Malloy `61
Ken `56 and Annie Mrozinski
Paul and Danielle Murphy
Norman E. Novotny `56
Michael and Elizabeth Olivier
John C. Orlando `64
Chris and Marie Poulos
Adrian Rule
Sacred Heart of Jesus
 Athletic Club
Sacred Heart of Jesus, PTC
Thomas Shannon `63
Tom and
 Donna (Catalano `78) Silk
Chester F. Talarczyk `60
Carol (Jacobcin `56)
 Wilkins-Long

Royal Club
($250 to $499)

Elizabeth Basich `03
Thomas and Judy Benda
James Bennett `64
Fred J. Brinkman `47
Harold and Sheila Butler
David Chiappone `68
Greg and Debbie Consolo
Mary (Tumbry `71) Cubick
John and Angie Didovic
Peter Domanko `00
Audrey (Hubeny `52) Dvorak
Rita (Gary `79) Esposito
Frank B. Harff `58
Frank R. Hondlik `49
Richard M. Iammarino `44
John J. Kaminski `49
Deborah Kersman `81
John `79 and Laura King
Marisa (Cornachio `96) Kliegl
Gerald and Tara Lamm
Tim and Kathy Leciejewski
John and Paula Liberatore
Chris M. Lynch `75
Michael P. Malone `64
Jeff and Louise Matchett
Patrick A. McDonough `64
Anna Maria Motta `77
Quang and Anh Nguyen
John F. Norton `50
Brian and Melissa Palisin
Josette (Vaccariello `71) Potts
James `52 and
 Mary Anne (Murray `52)
  Reinman
Antonin and Christine Robert
Jeanne (Voytko `74) Rydzak
Bradley Salmon `92
Raymond and Althea Salomone
Colleen (Dickard `73) Schroeder
Lois (Tausch `42) Scranton
Most Rev. Gilbert Sheldon `44
Eugene `47 and
 Elizabeth (Hlubik `49) Skerl
Terry and Leslie Smudz
Michael Soinski `64
Paula (Cimperman `75) Srsen
Richard A. Sundra `53
Maureen Talty `72
Patricia (Rubal `97) Taneja
Steven T. Thomas `69
Ken and Cindy Uveges
Robert J. Valerian `60
Marilou (Branovic Meditz `70)
 Walsh
Eleanor (Malone `52) Willkomm

Lion's Pride Club
($100 to $249)

Anonymous (3)
Jonathan `00 and
 Caroline (Humphrey `01) Ahlborn
Janet (Colton `68) Algier
William J. Amato `52
Thomas A. Amodeo `74
Mirko and Kathleen Antloga
Paul and Pat Aquila
Carol (Bonnay `56) Armenti
Mark E. Arnold `73
Fr. Michael D. Ausperk `80
David and Terri Bales
Cheryl (Zupancic `70) Balish
Marianne Barnes `66
John A. Bastulli `72
Michael and Nancy Bates
Marcella (Estock `45) Beckwith
Tim and Maryann Bencic
Tim Bencic `07
George P. Billings `53
Frank J. Blake `52
Joseph A. Blaszak `70
Roger Blatnick `61
Paul Boczek `55
Stephen G. Bosway `53
Delores (Grande `46) Bozza
Patricia (Timm `76) Brandt
Greg and Lisa Breier
Vincent T. Brice `61
Kenneth `75 and
  Pamela (Thornton `75) Brown
John J. Burke `50
Ann (Breitbart `49)
 Campbell-Morin
Domenic `92 and
  Michelle (Green `91) Carroscia
Sheila Cecora
Elaine (Columbro `53) Chimo
Carole (Ignatowski `58) Chrosniak
Paul A. Chuppa `57
Nathan `03 and
  Shannon (Searles `03) Clapper
David Clements `73
Marie (Locigno `47) Coffey
Jeffrey and Amy Conforte
Judy (Ward `69) Contolini
Catherine (Piskura `49) Corrigan
Patricia (Ward `56) Coyne
Angela (Marton `72) Crego
Czech Catholic Union
Anthony D'Agostino `68
Kent and Beth Davis
Robert J. DeAngelis `52
Richard and Terry DeBacco
Francis and Susan Demaske
Julia (Gliha `98) Dessecker
Michael A. DiCillo `51
Norman F. Diederich `60
Albert J. Di Iorio `62
Ronald R. DiLalla `53
Kathleen (Kimpton `70) Doles
Brian Donovan `66
Maribeth (Valentine `78) Dottore
James F. Doyle `70
Patricia (Velotta `72) Embleton
Ann (Musca `81) Ertle
Yolando (Crognale `58) Esposito
Lionel and Melaida Estacio
Gregory Fedak `66
Maryann Fekete `67
Richard L. Fink `58
Patricia (Kline `69) Fisco
Patricia (O'Loughlin `49) Flesher
Thomas and Donna Forte
John A. Franks `54
Gerald E. Fuerst `52
Dawn Gargiulo `80
Jane (Bier `54) Garrett
Michael and Kristin Gatto
Philip `79 and
  Colette (Vargo `81) Glaeser
Gary J. Gortz `69
Donald F. Grazko `57
Joseph W. Gregg `58
Timothy Griesmer `98
Diane (Puhl `61) Grubbs
Richard F. Habic `50
James and Michele Harlan
Beth (Neroni `82) Harlor
Roscoe J. Heath `59
Lawrence `65 and Shirin Herman
Paul J. Herman `67
Robert F. Hopkins `79
Joseph A. Huber `60
Lucienne (Hinger `83) Hubiak
Trevor and Kara Hutter
Victor A. Ilenda `59
Joelene (DiGeronimo `81) Iorillo
Anthony Jezior `52
John P. Jilek `70
Bill Jirousek `68
Lillian (Vosmik `47) Joliat
Barbara Julai `64
William E. Karnak `60
Andrew Katronick `96
Anne (Gibbons `38) Kemper
Lawrence `58 and
 Mary (Friedel `59) Kendra
Richard J. Kenny `51
Kenneth Kermode `65
Charles Kleinhenz `62
David Kocsis `95
Doris (DeFranco `55) Koren
Jerome P. Koziatek `48
Patricia (Kaurich `63) Kuderka
Kurt and Rose Kuster
Stephanie (Likavec `00) Lambert
Nicholas LaRich `63
Ronald D. Lessner `62
Richard J. Lillash `59
John Longano `95
Mary Ann (Kick `72) Lovelace
Peter Lungo `81
Colleen Lynch `12
Michael T. Lynch `77
James and Elaine Maier
Liz Maier `06
Alexander S. Makowski `48
Carole (De Rose `56) Mancino
Barry Martinis `68
Louis J. Mason `49
Giedra (Natkevicius `57) Matas
Ellen (Griffin `54) McGarry
Laura (Burk `60) McGuinness
James T. McMahon `62
Edward and Joanie McTernan
Gina (Gruttadauria `83) McVey
Thomas `47 and
 Ursula (Sandro `49) Meaney
Nancy (Kanetsky `00) Merritt
Chantel (Hall `95) Michalek
Charlotte (Sterpka `60) Michel
Anthony F. Mlakar `52
Leonard Mlejnek `55
Todd and Liz Montazzoli
Michael H. Moore `63
David G. Moriarty `61
Michael and Michele Mullee
Casey Murphy `99
Douglas Nagy `63
Peter J. Neroni `51
Carol (Ungarsky `53) Newman
Linh and Deena Nguyen
Bernard H. Niehaus `48
Erin Noonan `93
John P. O'Connor `61
Michael F. O'Donnell `55
Maureen (Vidmar `72) O'Hearn
Thomas M. O'Loughlin `72
Jo Ann (Makowski `59) Osgood
Christopher W. Payne `70
Robert and Marcia Pecek
Patrick J. Peldner `66
John and Lisa Petryszyn
Dennis P. Pinkozie `64
David and Tina Preseren
Avis Pritchett `74
Joseph J. Pruchnicki `69
Bill and Kelly Prymas
Jacquelyn Quercioli `95
Angela (Reese `98) Rakauskas
Timothy M. Rachek `77
John Rasper `65
John and Lucia Remchick
Richard T. Reminger `49
Patrick F. Routa `72
Richard Sadowski `05
Ann (Bogo `94) Saline
Bryan and Wendy Satterlee
James F. Schlecht `36
Winifred (O'Rourke `54)
 Schorle
Virginia (Gaffney `46) Schuerger
Robert Schwartz `97
Mary Ann Sedlak `73
Carl Sferry `68
Mark and
 Beth (Dvorak `83) Shoag
William P. Shula `64
John C. Sims `67
Jeff and Lori Smith
Rose Marie (Sekerak `69) Smith
John Sodja `56
Donald Sotak and Jackie Riehl
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza
Gerlad A. Staraitis `62
Kathleen (Catalano `77) Staude
David and Judy Steiger
Gregory T. Stricker `77
Albert and Kristina Susinskas
Fr. Anthony Suso `00
Michael Suso `03
Joanne (Jozsa `59) Swartz
Patricia (Walsh `62) Sweeney
Doris (Kresse `48) Tainer
Alyse Terezas
Shawn and Jennifer Thomas
Frank G. Titas `66
Pete `63 and
 Sue (Grady `64) Titas
Richard W. Tomc `63
John J. Tomsic `55
Bernard `56 and
 Elizabeth (Molnar `56) Trombetta
Scott and Helen Ullman
Scott `92 and Therese Urigel
Anthony and Donna Varcelli
Joan (Beluscak `55) Veres
Peter M. Ware `67
Richard Washington
Joseph F. Wasserbauer `49
Joe Watrobski `98
Joseph R. Wawrzynski `57
James E. Weiler `73
Gerald M. Wochna `60
Caroline (Muhitsch `50)
 Wodarsky
David and Mary Wright
Kevin and
 Christine (Beckman `90) Zaletel
Patricia (McKenna `44) Zanglin
Francis C. Zunt `67

Blue and Gold Club

(Under $99)


Anonymous (5)
Donna Adair `86
Lisa Aiello
Diane (Koury `64) Alessi
Susan Ancheta
Dale Arkenburg and
 Patty Walunis
Leona (Fulton `58) Baird
Adele (Siauciunas `63) Baliunas
Jason and Sabrina Balogh
Leon M. Balys `69
Sue (Pike `85) Bares
Angela (Christopher `56) Barle
Michael `00 and
 Janet (Polzer `00) Bauer
Margaret (Zaremba `57) Beduhn
Thomas F. Begley `62
Robert M. Beno `54
Denise (Meyer `77) Bijak
Lisa (MIller `86) Biondolillo
Michael J. Blaszak `66
Veronika (Stropnik `91) Blood
Mary Ann (Veasey `55) Boos
Frank and Kathleen Borally
Kathryn (Schwab `58) Bosl
Teresa (Hippley `84) Bowyer
John Bradley `66
Marie (Severovic `65) Brame
Christian Brandetsas `12
Josie (KLochak `08) Braun
Lisa (Papcun `91) Brenner
Mary (Scalabrino `50)
 Broadbent
Gerald F. Broski `60
Helen (Laslo `48) Brown
Richard Bruyere `52
Dennis P. Bryant `55
Theresa (Boehnlein `57)
 Buffington
Marie (Zupan `64) Burgar
James E. Burke `67
Edward W. Bushik `64
Christopher Byrne `00
Richard D. Byrnes `66
Patrick C. Camillo `58
Helen (Dreher `61) Campanella
Donald and Maureen Canter
Patrick K. Carlin `72
Roy F. Carlson `54
Loretta (Stann `57) Casasanta
Andre Caticchio `56
Marie Cavolo `08
Steven Cavolo `05
Edward F. Cermak `58
Brian Chanda `10
Chris and Ellie Chalko
Gary and Mary Kay Changnon
Salvatore C. Cheraso `60
John and Eva Chiro
Janice (Pindel `54) Cielinski
Bernard E. Clark `50
Christopher and Tina Clark
Edmund M. Cody `49
Laura (Forino `84) Colagiovanni
Leo Collins `52
Mary Beth (Tobin `72) Connors
Patricia (Boczek `57) Conway
Joseph G. Corsaro `75
Anna (Marrali `80) Cottos
James `45 and
 Patricia (Rybicki `48) Coviello
Barbara (Supan `57) Crawford
Shannon Cruise `05
James and Fran Cunningham
John J. Curran `45
Doris (Novotny `42) Czinger
Anna Mae (Farone `49)
 D'Amico
Maura (Harris `97) Davis
Ralph L. Day `59
Lorraine (Moscovic `74) Desing
Jeff and Nancy DeWerth
Anna DiFiore `84
Marie Dindia `48
John Dobritch `68
Patricia (Kolenic `67) Dodson
Joan (Derwort `56) Donaldson
Loretta (Cipkus `75) Dubray
Patrick Duffy `46
Rosemarie Duh `62
Andrew Durny `65
Kathleen (Kristoff `95) Dwyer
Marilyn (Persin `60) Eckert
Timothy J. Edwards `66
Thomas J. Emling `46
Donald Englehart `64
Yvonne (Koch `54) Engler
Irene (Kochis `51) Fahey
Catherine (Wincek `57) Fallon
Kathleen Farago `59
Steve and Kara Farinacci
Frank A. Fath `53
Cora (Cirino `54) Fatica
Marc Fatica `96
Gerald P. Ferrazza `60
Joseph G. Fifolt `45
Benjamin J. Fisco `78
Emilia (Zala `87) Fitzgerald
Marion Flanagan `49
Linda (Fakult `76) Floran
Donald J. Forlani `64
Traci Forrester `89
Norbert W. Foxx `58
Margaret Frank
Janet French
Marilyn (Chapas `57) Friga
Robert and Denise Frindt
Robert and
 Linda (Ziegler `69) Gahr
Mary Ann (Yenc `71) Gaster
John E. Gazzuolo `69
David and Judee Geizer
Lydia (D' Orazio `50) Genovese
Dorothy (Kaminski `47) Gerbec
Jacqueline (Kirchner `80)
  Germano
Carmelita Gerome `63
Bro. Thomas F. Giardino `60
Mary (Reilly `60) Gibbons
Fred Giel `53
Patrick T. Ginley `50
Helene (Lautzar `38) Glavan
Eugene H Glenn `59
Carl E. Glotz `63
Monica (Semancik `85)
  Gloudemans
Robert and Ann Gonzalez
Geraldine (Paik `61) Goodwin
Danielle (Pauer `85) Gordon
Lynn (Adamic `59) Gorsha
Jeanne (Hutt `45) Green-Ulery
Patricia (Grazulis `64) Griffin
Thomas H. Gudowicz `64
Jeff and Cecelia Gueulette
Mary Jo (Loren `72) Gurry
Rose Ann (Kromar `75) Haas
Greg Haley `67
Kathy (Vanjo `71) Halloran
James and Michele Harlan
Thomas `60 and
 Lorelei (Boczek `63) Hart
Dorothy (Callam `73) Hatch
Jennifer (Wassum `83)
 Hemingway
Joanne (Bates `44) Hendrix
Benno J. Hentemann `52
Daniel H. Hespen `65
Doreen (Ribelli `74) Heywood
Bernice (Dorsey `47) Hicks
Maria Higham
Louis F. Hlad `60
Francis L. Hobbins `71
Charles P. Hogan `64
Patricia (Sakmar `71) Holcomb
Elizabeth (Courtad `50)
 Houlehan
Marcia (Spisak `73) Howell
Marguerite (Jost `47) Hrabak
Catherine (Severovic `57)
 Hrestak
Arlene (Giambetro `56) Hrisko
Fonnie Hui-Morris
Joan (Brodnik `62) Hull
Mark B. Ianni `46
Virginia (Beyer `73) Ivec
Geoffrey and
 Patricia (Plocica `85) Jacobson
Louis F. Jacquet `68
Joyce (Pristov `58) Jernejcic
Rita (Muchitsch `46) Jernejcic
Michael J. Jezior `56
Frances (Rosboril `58) Jones
Kai Jones
Kenneth J. Kaminski `58
Barbara (Havrilla `69) Katch
Mike and Barb Katic
Virginia (Nyman `76) Katona
Margaret (Weiss `57) Kavula
Ashley Kelm
Gerald Ketchaver `62
Paula (DeLuca `85) Kibler
John F. Kieran `65
Regina (Nealon `75) Kilner
Doris (Olszewski `49) Kincses
Johanna (Muhle `49) Kinder
Gary Kish `59
John Klein `68
Nicholas Kleppel `04
Nicholas and Donna Klochak
Nadia (Domanko `96) Kobal
John T. Kocevar `52
Paul F. Kolb `71
Tim and Rose Kolbeck
Mira (Adamic `58)
 Kosem Borstnik
Robert Koss `64
Frederick R. Kovar `51
Esther (Oliger `56) Kozar
Dennis J. Kristancic `65
Maureen (Freas `72) Krol
David Krus `58
Lawrence F. Kubinski `70
Dolores (Brow `48) Kurtz
Valerie Laczko `58
James and Barbara Lange
Mary Ann (Halko `47) Lanser
John J. Larish `47
Mary (Hawkins `46) Lasch
Palm Lazzara `52
Daniel Leahy `11
Charles F. Leinberger `73
Edward Licht `61
Thomas A. Liederbach `50
Thomas and Susan Likavec
Elaine (Kish `67) Logan
Erin (Carr `03) Logan
Leonard LoPorto
Nicholas LoPorto `79
Carl A. LoPresti `58
John C. Lorence `48
J. Douglas Loughead `64
Rebecca (Vary `95) Lowry
Thomas `07 and
 Jessica (Christopher `08) Lund
Chris `75 and Kathy Lynch
Richard `49 and
 Mary (Mandik `49) Mackall
Dorothy (Malec `54) Malek
William P. Maloney `69
Angelo A. Mancini `54
Susan (Todt `72) Margalis
Stephen and Laurinda Markiewich
Amy (Poje `96) Marsh
Edward Martin `64
Thomas J. Martin `45
Joan (Brazis `52) Mazuelos `52
Edward O' McAdams `73
William and Kelly McCrone
James R. McGinty `50
Michael J. McGrath `63
Joan (Fisher `52) McGuire
Ronald McLaughlin
Frances (Toth `46) Mendyka
Loretta (Loyke `53) Meyer
Jeanne (Iammarino `43) Michels
Robert and Barbara Miller
Joseph and
 Leslie (Cuva `81) Mongelluzzi
Diane (Palsa `79) Monreal
John A. Montana `59
Cynthia (Strauss `64) Morgner
Mary Ann (Osgood `73)
 Morrison
William J. Mullin `61
Thomas and Tina Munko
Mike and Sandra Mutic
Geraldine (Hrovat `53) Nagorski
Clive M. Nagy `54
Janet (Trudy `54) Naso
Lillian Nawalanic `58
Marisa Neff `99
Dolores Nichta `69
Gary J. Nied `65
Michael and Eileen Nieset
Heather Nugent `94
Theresa (Lanese `55) O'Brien
Karen (Zarobila `70) O'Connor
Terence R. O'Deens `79
Raymond S. Oliger `53
Juliet Oppenlander
Giovanna Orlando
Lawrence R. Orwig `59
James M. Otto `79
Richard J. Pacyna `60
John D. Pangonis `58
Joseph S, Parey `66
Melissa Parey
Richard F. Pawlowski `61
Jolanta (Drasutis `54) Peckus
Melissa Petkovsek `04
Carol (Modic `54) Pianecki
Stanley Piekos `61
Marie (Santucci `55) Piller
Donald and Kirsten Pirc
John R. Piskur `51
Maryann (Garbo `73) Polivka
Donald M. Polomsky `61
Anna Powell `10
Frank W. Prater `54
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
James Ptacek `60
Albert `47 and
 Geraldine (Fisher `54) Pullar
Catherine (MacDonald `45)
 Quinlan
Ethel Quinlan
Fr. Sean Ralph `99
Charlene Rapinz `71
Timothy P. Ratajczak `66
Paula (Galyas `77) Ray
Nancy (Foecking `67) Real
Kathleen (Reilly `61) Rich
Mark Rocawich `63
Darlene (Smole `54) Rodamer
Nancy (Reedick `49) Rodgers
Andrea (Slogar `70) Rodriguez
Joan (Drake `70) Rogers
Carl A. Romansky `53
Gerald J. Rooney `67
Lauren Rudman `02
Erin Ruff `12
Michael and
 Kathryn (Belaj `82) Ruff
Thomas (Rusnaczyk `51) Rusk
David M. Russo `73
Nancy (Patten `41) Ruther
Patricia (Borkoski `51) Rybicki
Gary Salloum
Josephine (Popoczy `55)
 Sceranka
James W. Schempp `52
Kelly Schlereth
Laurie (Morgan `72) Schrank
Ann (Rogers `60) Schreiner
Marlene (Fakeris `65) Schultz
Ruth Schumacher `43
Janet (Perse `73) Schuster
Cosimo G. Sciotto `64
William and Arleen Scott
William Scully `66
Mary Ann Sedivy
June (Folk `74) Seech
Elaine (Gut `47) Seelye
Carol Sefcik `51
Tina (Piscitelli `99) Shaffer
Michael and
 Mary Ellen Shaughnessy
Carol (Vidmar `68) Shaw
Louis E. Shenk `61
Jeffrey Shimooka
Palma (Caticchio `54) Sidak
Francis T. Sikora `70
Charlotte (Miralia `58) Simon
Sonja (Belusic `90) Skender
Julius A. Skerlan `64
Heather (Reeves `96) Slough
Kathleen (Kirk `74) Smith
Joseph `54 and
 Josephine (Barle `55) Snyder
Michael and Jane Soltis
James A. Spisak `52
Ralph J Sprenger `53
Anthony and Jennifer Staltari
John A. Stanley `57
Helen (Brown `59) Stefanov
Ronald F. Sterbank `61
Frank `56 and
 Sonja (Zupan `56) Stergar
Gary Stevens `58
Joseph `40 and
 Mary (Siedenwand `41) Stolla
Joseph F. Stracensky `61
Tina (Poplar `63) Stransky
Edward H. Strnad `47
Daniel Stys `55
Daniel J. Sullivan `61
Robert L. Sylvester `47
Mary Jane (Stanko `54) Syroney
Anthony L. Szabo `38
Martin R. Tabone `62
Patrick E. Talty `64
Ronald E. Tanski `60
Helen (Radovanic `49) Taras
Melissa Tatham `95
Thomas G. Taylor `63
Helen (Kotnik `47) Teree
Richard and Janis Thiedemann
Donna (Petricig `73) Thiernau
Patricia (Mitchell `64) Thomas
Richard D. Thomas `60
Robert A. Thomas `50
George J. Thomey `51
Anita (Jelenic `64) Tighe
Joseph H. Trask `53
Jennifer (Hippley `86) Trittschuh
Kathleen Trivison `52
Richard and Denise Troha
Arlene Truskowski `69
Kevin Tyransky `12
Vince and Kelly Urbanski
Ken and Cindy Uveges
Robert Vance
Patricia (Graef `51) Vanwagoner
Rita (Hurajt `41) Vargo
Thomas Vavra `64
Marieta Velencia
Larry J. Verbiar `53
James and Julie Vitale
Nancy Vondrak
George L. Vosmik `51
Robert A. Vourron `50
Connor Voyles `08
John Voyles `13
Shane Voyles `10
Helen (Murphy `75) Vura
Eleanor (Krejci `36) Vyhnalek
Bernadette (Jakopic `81) Waid
Chris Walczak `08
Ryan Walczak `10
Marjorie (Palenschat `43)
 Waldeck
Troy and
 Patricia (Wintersteller `81) Webb
Lynetta (Balla `54) Weber
Donald A. Weichsel `67
John A. Wilhelm `67
Arthur C. Wicinski `66
Dale Wojtowicz and
 Kathy Sanborn
Alan J. Yama `60
Elizabeth Yuko `01
Frances (Stewart `58) Zaletel
Robert and Karen Zaluski
Gregory F. Zerovnik `63
Donna (Fisco `73) Zimmerman
Mark and Janeen Zumerling
Claire and Kay Zurbuch
Joe Zwilling `58
Richard Zytkowski `63
Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin School | 13000 Auburn Road | Chardon, OH 44024 | Ph: 440.286.6226 | Fx: 440.286.7199 | ndcl@ndcl.org
For questions or comments about the site, please contact the webmaster.       © Copyright 2017 NDCL.        School CMS created by eSchoolView