NDCL Fund 2017-2018 Honor Roll
THE MARIAN SOCIETY

Providence Circle

($10,000 or more)

Cathedral Latin Alumni Association
The Catherine L. &
 Edward A. Lozick Foundation
The Sam J. Frankino Foundation
Bruce and Deborah Jarosz
William and
 Rita (Kirk `69) McKenna
Sisters of Notre Dame

Grace Circle
($5,000 to $9,999)

Anonymous (2)
Fred and Kathy Bauters
Catholic Community Foundation
Dan and Diane Garey
Mark and Beth Hoersten
Holy Redeemer Parish
The Fred A. Lennon Charitable
 Trust
Janet Poponick `77
Beverly (Laurienzo `54) Rivera

Lourdes Circle
($2,500 to $4,999)

Carmelo `53 and
 Germaine (Grdina `55) Amato
David and Lynne (Gorse `74) Ernes
Terry and Deborah Feller
Shirley Havlek `52
John and Therese Herubin
Edward and Colleen Kubek
The Laub Foundation
Michael `72 and Deborah
 McGuigan
James and
 Linda (Saranita `77) McHugh
Dan and
 Kathryn (Homansky `84) Mullinger
Victor and
 Denise (Stauffer `78) Nesi
Tom and Julie Perovsek
Todd and Mary Ray
St. Vitus Parish
Paul Sefcovic `64
Laszlo `72 and
  Eva (Loiczly `75) Szantho
Michael Talty and
 Helen Talty Charitable Trust
Peter and Penny Thomas
 
President's Circle
($1,000 to $2,499)

Ancient Order of Hibernians
 Bluestone Division
Michael and Nancy Bates
Emese (Vathy `69) Blankenship
Andrew Bushman
Rev. James Caddy
Frank and Domenica Cappello
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Richard `01 and
 Jennifer (Liebenauer `01) Cavolo
Richard `74 and
 Bernadette (Caprez `75) Cavolo
Charles B. Centivany `65
John and Wendy Clinger
Mary (O' Rourke `51) Coyne
Don and Mary Jo Dailey
Joseph and Angela DuBois
Lelani (Oca `82) Fauvre
Michael and Heidi Figas
Linda Friel
Darlene Fritz `67
Glenn and Susan Frohring
Judith (Usalis `61) Gauntner
Roger and Kathrine Gingerich
Margaret Gorensek `71
Mary (Gowan `59) Hackman
Melanie (Farson `95) Hollas
Rev. Mark L. Hollis `63
Ed and Carol Hren
Peter Huefner `99
Mary Terese (Garry `45) Hurley
David and
 Meghan (McCann `01) Johnson
William and
 JoAnne (Bozza `76) Jonathan
Matt and
 Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
Frank `52 and Mary Ann King
Paul and Denise Kobus
Rodger Kowall `64
Keven `98 and Meghan Krajnak
Steve and Bea Krajnak
Andrej and Pamela Lah
Matthew `02 and Megan Lallo
Tim `60 and Margy Lamb
Steven and
 Mary (Dever `76) Legerski
Theresa (Koczan `60) Lembach
Paul and
 Maria (Musca `85) Leonetti
C. Thomas and Patricia Ludick
Kevin and Maureen Lynn
Mater Dei Academy
 Athletic Boosters
Pete and Beth McMillan
Richard J. Mott `50
James Nemanich
Joseph `64 and Patricia Nista
Thomas `65 and Lynne Nowel
Mark Oberdoerster `74
Ohio Catholic Federal
 Credit Union
John M. Olle `64
David Oppenlander
Stephen and Linda Owendoff
Sterling `60 and
 Lois (Andruscik `61) Parks
David and Sarah Payne
Kristina (Drobavicius `59)
 Philip
Frank R. Piunno `66
Samir and Laura Rabil
Deborah Rathz `92
Michael and Karen Rayl
St. Joan of Arc Church
St. Mary - Collinwood
Tim `96 and Kim Salcer
Calvin and Camille Schroeck
Terry Searles
Roger `60 and Dorothy Skrocki
Michael and Julianne Smith
Patrick and Tamara Soria
Dorothy (Voytko `74) Stanley
Anthony `57 and Gloria Staraitis
Harry `47 and Theresa Stephenson
John and Beverly Sullivan 
Mary (Borzy `52) Takacs
Dean and Denice Teeples
Tom `63 and
 Kathy (Oster `64) Thieken
Michael `97 and
 Melissa (Lallo `99) Tighe
The Church of St. Anselm
William and
 Sandra (Winter `77) Viau
Frank J. Waldeck `40
Joseph A. and Nancy Waler
Barbara (Kranjc `75) Warner
James G. Zaletel `64

LIONS CLUB LEVELS

 Kingdom Club
($500 to $999)

Elizabeth Basich `03
Jacqueline Bauters `00
Cheryll (Stewart `62) Bellamy
Greg and Debbie Consolo
Jeffrey DeChellis `99
David and Antonella Di Lizio
Frances Gasper `52
Walter and Linda Mahaffee
Anna Maria Motta `77
Chris and Marie Poulos
Lois (Adams `53) Prosen
Adrian Rule
Thomas Shannon `63
Tom and
  Donna (Catalano `78) Silk
Mary Louise (Oberle `50) Strutz
Chester F. Talarczyk `60
Edward J. Turza `48

Royal Club

($250 to $499)

Frank Aquino `66
Carol (Bonnay `56) Armenti
Tim and Maryann Bencic
James Bennett `64
Harold `67 and Sheila Butler
David Chiappone `68
Catherine (Piskura `49) Corrigan
Thomas P. Dikovitsky `74
Kathleen (Kimpton `70) Doles
Audrey (Hubeny `52) Dvorak
Martin and Therese Fernandes
Thomas and Denise Gadomski
Frank B. Harff `58
Frank R. Hondlik `49
Richard M. Iammarino `44
William A. Kacvinsky `67
John J. Kaminski `49
Deborah Kersman `81
John `79 and Laura King
Marisa (Cornachio `96) Kliegl
Tim and Kathy Leciejewski
James and Elaine Maier
Patrick A. McDonough `64
James and Annette Murphy
John C. Orlando `64
Brian and Melissa Palisin
Karen (Suster `81) Peereboom
Bill and Kelly Prymas
James `52 and
 Mary Anne (Murray `52) Reinmann
Antonin and Christine Robert
Steve and Michelle Rowley
Ann (Bogo `94) Saline
Bradley Salmon `92
Raymond and Althea Salomone
Amy (Salwan `97) Sergo
Terry and Leslie Smudz
Michael Soinski `64
Paula (Cimperman `75) Srsen
Richard A. Sundra `53
Maureen Talty `72
Steven T. Thomas `69
Marilou (Branovic Meditz `70)
  Walsh
Eleanor (Malone `52) Willkomm

Lion's Pride Club
($100 to $249)

Anonymous (2)
Jonathan `00 and
 Caroline (Humphrey `01) Ahlborn
William J. Amato `52
Thomas A. Amodeo `74
Mirko and Kathleen Antloga
Francis J. Antonucci `65
Mark E. Arnold `73
Ed and Jennifer Backos
Lawrence and Toni Barrett
Dennis M. Bartelme `64
Michael `00 and
  Janet (Polzer `00) Bauer
John D. Beall `65
Kevin and Teresa Bell
Tim `07 and
 Amanda (Bagdasarian `08) Bencic
George P. Billings `53
Frank J. Blake `52
Joseph A. Blaszak `70
Greg and Lisa Breier
Vincent T. Brice `61
Kevin and Elizabeth Brooks
Helen (Laslo `48) Brown
William M. Campbell `66
Ann (Breitbart `49)
 Campbell-Morin
Mary Carr `72
Domenic `92 and
 Michelle (Green `91) Carroscia 
Patricia (Filjac `58) Carter
Elaine (Columbro `53) Chimo
Lucy Anne Christopher `61
Carole (Ignatowski `58) Chrosniak
Anthony and Karen Ciecierski
James Clark
William Connelly `61
John F. Conti `44
Patricia (Ward `56) Coyne
Mary (Tumbry `71) Cubick
Don and Mary Jo Dailey
Kent and Beth Davis
Robert J. DeAngelis `52
Jim and Susan Demaske
Ralph DeRose `64
John and Angie Didovic
Julianne (Rein `57) Diederich
Albert J. Di Iorio `62
Ronald R. DiLalla `53
Michael DiLillo `06
Dominic A. DiMarco `69
Mary Ann (Tominc `69) Domanko
Patricia (Velotta `72) Embleton
Ann (Musca `81) Ertle
Lionel and Melaida Estacio
Marc C. Fatica `96
Maryann Fekete `67
Patricia (Kline `69) Fisco
Traci Forrester `89
Donna Forte
Dawn Gargiulo `80
Jane (Bier `54) Garrett
Bruce and Rebecca Gemmell
Helene (Lautzar `38) Glavan
Monica (Semancik `85)
 Gloudemans
Geraldine (Paik `61) Goodwin
Dennis `53 and
 Arlene (Vaccariello `52) Grapo
Timothy Griesmer `98
Sandra (Orenski `56) Groudle
Diane (Puhl `61) Grubbs
Richard F. Habic `50
James and Michele Harlan
Beth (Neroni `82) Harlor
Roscoe J. Heath `59
Lawrence Herman `65
Paul J. Herman `67
Richard F. Hopkins `79
Thomas G. Houdek `79
Lillian (Brozik `37) Hruska
Joseph A. Huber `60
Lucienne (Hinger `83) Hubiak
Victor A. Ilenda `59
Joelene (DiGeronimo `81) Iorillo
Janet (Zucker `82) Jarrett
Neil Jaworski `92
Bill Jirousek `68
Lillian (Vosmik `47) Joliat
Barbara Julai `64
Diane Karpinski `53
John J. Kastelic `58
Lawrence `58 and
 Mary Agnes (Friedel `59) Kendra
Richard J. Kenny `51
Nicholas and Donna Klochak
David Kocsis `95
Timothy and Rose Kolbeck
Doris (DeFranco `55) Koren
Louise Kovar `74
Edward Kraynak `60
Dennis J. Kristancic `65
Edward Kuhel `64
Kurt and Rose Kuster
Stephanie (Likavec `00) Lambert
Gerald and Tara Lamm
Heidi (Swan `00) Lateulere
Richard E. Livingston `46
David J. Lombardo `52
Edward `48 and
 Marjorie (Kosak `54) Lostoski
Mary Ann (Kick `72) Lovelace
Colleen Lynch `12
William C. Lynch `55
Elizabeth Maier `06
Theodore Marszal `60
Angela Marton-Crego `72
Edward J. Mazzolini `47
Owen and Nancy McBride
Edward and Joanie McTernan
Gina (Gruttadauria `83)
 McVey
Thomas `47 and
 Ursula (Sandro `49) Meaney
Leonard J. Mlejnek `55
David G. Moriarty `61
Maryann Mraz `81
Michael and Michele Mullee
William J. Mullin `61
Douglas Nagy `63
Peter J. Neroni `51
Quang and Anh Nguyen
Herbert `64 and
 Gail (Sanford `67) Norman
Casey `93 and Wendi O'Brien
John P. O' Connor `61
Juliet Oppenlander
Jo Ann (Makowski `59) Osgood
Ivan L. Otto `55
James J. Pesek `44
Kathy Petteruti `70
Dennis P. Pinkozie `64
Ronald J. Prasek `56
David and Tina Preseren
Avis Pritchett `74
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Joseph J. Pruchnicki `69
Jacquelyn Quercioli `95
Ethel Quinlan
Angela (Reese `98)
 Rakauskas
John Rasper `65
Doug and Mary Reeves
Patricia (Ciricillo `56) Regalbuto
Richard T. Reminger `49
Thomas A. Rini `71
Daniel J. Roach `72
Patrick F. Routa `72
Denis and Catherine Rubal
Lauren Rudman `02
Richard Sadowski `05
Thomas and Janet Sadowski
Bryan and Wendy Satterlee
Geraldine (Knecht `45)
 Schneeberger
Winifred (O'Rourke `54) Schorle
Robert Schwartz `97
Mary Ann Sedlak `73
Carl Sferry `68
Mark and
 Betsy (Dvorak `83) Shoag
William P. Shula `64
Eugene `47 and
 Elizabeth (Hlubik `49) Skerl
Rose Marie (Sekerak `69) Smith
Lee Smudz `99
Norman A. Smyke `51
Leo F. Snidersich `64
Joseph G. Spagnuolo `61
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza
Kathleen (Catalano `77) Staude
Leonard J. Strnad `59
Albert and Kristina Susinskas
Paul Svec `61
Joanne (Jozsa `59) Swartz
Michael Suso `03
Patrick E. Talty `64
Shawn and Jennifer Thomas
John R. Thorpe `61
Anna Tilisky `13
Frank G. Titas `66
Richard W. Tomc `63
John J. Tomsic `55
Joseph H. Trask `53
Bernard `56 and
 Elizabeth (Molnar `56) Trombetta
Terence Ulaszewski `65
Maureen (Powers `69) Vela
Joan (Beluscak `55) Veres
Randy and Jamie Veri
Conor Voyles `08
John Voyles `13
Shane Voyles `10
Maureen Wahl
Peter M. Ware `67
Richard Washington
Joe Watrobski `98
Joseph R. Wawrzynski `57
David and Mary Wright
Kevin and
 Christine (Beckman `90) Zaletel
Patricia (McKenna `44) Zanglin
John and Lisa Ziegler
Richard L. Fink `58

 Blue and Gold Club

(Under $99)


Anonymous (13)
Donna Adair `86
Diane (Koury `64) Alessi
Dorothy (Goebel `45) Allanson
Jeffrey Archer `97
Rev. Michael D. Ausperk `80
Adele (Siauciunas `63) Baliunas
Sue (Pike `85) Bares
John A. Bastulli `72
Bruce and Melissa Batista
Thomas F. Begley `62
Patricia (Kirner `69) Benac
Leroy M. Berichon `51
Eugene `45 and
 Eileen (Lambden `47) Best
Michael J. Blaszak `66
John B. Blatt `70
Kathryn (Schwab `58) Bosl
Teresa (Hippley `84) Bowyer
John Bradley `66
Robert and Rosemary Bradt
Marie (Severovic `65) Brame
Rose (Humenik `51) Breen
Lisa (Papcun `91) Brenner
Mary (Scalabrino `50) Broadbent
Iris (Marshall `62) Brown
Theresa (Dailey `68) Brown
John M. Bruile `64
James M. Buckley `57
Marie (Zupan `64) Burgar
Edward W. Bushik `64
Richard D. Byrnes `66
Patrick C. Camillo `58
Helen (Dreher `61) Campanella
Lisa Cappelli `78
Sarah (Antloga `05) Carl
Sean Carlin
Ben J. Carlozzo `71
Andre Caticchio `56
Steve Cavolo `05
Frank A. Cellura `68
Robert Cermak `59
Chris and Ellie Chalko
Gary and Mary Kay Changnon
Cecilia Choromanski `59
Bernard E. Clark `50
Chris and Tina Clark
Edmund M. Cody `49
Patricia (Boczek `57) Conway
Mary Jane (Vaccariello `57)
 Cooley
James J. Coviello `45
Shawn and Danielle Coyne
Kenneth C. Cudnik `57
Warren J. Cummings `44
John J. Curran `45
Anna Mae (Farone `49) D'Amico
Leo A. Deininger `64
Rose A. DiBello `69
Anna DiFiore `84
John R. DiFrancisco `61
Janet (Martin `76) DiFranco
Marie Dindia `48
John Dobritch `6 
Patricia (Kolenic `67) Dodson
Peter Domanko `00
Steven D. Domoslay `69
Barbara (Adams `70) Dougherty
Maureen Dowd `70
Loretta (Cipkus `75) Dubray
Rosemarie Duh `62
Andrew Durny `65
Kathleen (Kristoff `95) Dwyer
Marilyn (Persin `60) Eckert
Timothy J. Edwards `66
John and Tammy Eicher
Thomas J. Emling `46
Donald Englehart `64
Edward G. Englehart `44
Yvonne (Koch `54) Engler
Paul A. Ertel `71
Irene (Kochis `51) Fahey
Kathleen Farago `59
Michael F. Farona `52
Frank A. Fath `53
Deborah Fatica `73
Doris (Schaefer `43) Faustini
Steven and Linda Fedor
Salvatore `53 and
 Rose Marie (Cimaglia `53) Felice
Nicole Ferraro
Gerald P. Ferrazza `60
Benjamin J. Fisco `78
Mary (Corrigan `49) Flammang
Linda (Fakult `76) Floran
John `54 and
 Rosalie (Strumbel `56) Franks 
Marilyn (Chapas `57) Friga
Norbert W. Foxx `58
R.A. and Rose Marie Frindt
Thomas A. Frontczak `46
Douglas E. Fuldauer `72
Gary F. Gadzinski `66
Linda (Ziegler `69) Gahr
Raul Garcia and
 Lisa Petti-Garcia
John E. Gazzuolo `69
David and Judee Geizer
Jacqueline (Kirchner `80)
 Germano
Mary (Reilly `60) Gibbons
Patrick T. Ginley `50
Carl E. Glotz `63
Paul H. Gohring `61
Donald F. Grazko `57
Judith (Froning `61) Guadagno
Thomas H. Gudowicz `64
Mary Jo (Loren `72) Gurry
Rose Ann (Kromar `75) Haas
Aron W. Hajde `67
Kathy (Vanjo `71) Halloran
Thomas `60 and
 Lorelei (Boczek `63) Hart
Jerome C. Helfrich `51
Jean Henzel `57
Rose (Wohlwend `56) Herman
Daniel H. Hespen `65
Louis F. Hlad `60
Francis L. Hobbins `71
Edward Hodgdon `58
Joan (Walker `58) Hoelscher
Charles P. Hogan `64
Raymond E. Hornak `49
Loretta (Vargo `46) Horvath
Catherine (Severovic `57) Hrestak
Edward R. Hribar `55
Dianne (Talty `63) Hueber
Mark B. Ianni `46
Virginia (Beyer `73) Ivec
Louis F. Jacquet `68
Joyce (Pristov `58) Jernejcic
Aloysius J. Jezior `50
Richard Jindra `51
Virginia (Carey `52) Joyce
Kenneth J. Kaminski `58
William E. Karnak `60
Barbara (Havrilla `69) Katch
Virginia (Nyman `76) Katona
Margaret (Weiss `57) Kavula
Daniel A. Keefe `68
Jonathon and Ashley Kelm
Dennis Kennedy
Kathleen (Coffey `73) Kenny
John F. Kieran `65
Doris (Olszewski `49) Kincses
Johanna (Muhle `49) Kinder
John J. Kipfstuhl `44
Beth (Young `81) Kirchner
Denise (Bregar `54) Kleinhans
John Kocevar
Dan and Christine Koch
Robert Koss `64
Laurie (Barnhart `81) Kotoch
Peter T. Kozak `60
Esther (Oliger `56) Kozar
Richard `55 and Rita Krebs
Maureen (Freas `72) Krol
Patricia (Kaurich `63) Kuderka
Dolores (Brow `48) Kurtz
James and Barbara Lange
Mary Ann (Halko `47) Lanser
Mary (Hawkins `46) Lasch
Palm Lazzara `52
Dan Leahy `11
Thomas A. Liederbach `50
Richard J. Lillash `59
Elaine (Kish `67) Logan
Erin (Carr `03) Logan
Leonard LoPorto
Carl A. LoPresti `58
John C. Lorence `48
J.D. Loughead `64
Karen (O'Connor `81) Ludick
Anna Lunder `62
Chris `75 and Kathy Lynch
Sarah (Coyne `61) Mahoney
Dorothy (Malec `54) Malek
William P. Maloney `69
Susan (Todt `72) Margalis
Edward Martin `64
Barry Martinis `68
Edward O. McAdams `73
William McCrone `59
Maureen McCrystal `53
Laura (Burk `60) McGuinness
Joan (Fisher `52) McGuire
Marjorie (Martin `49) McIntyre
Ronald McLaughlin
Michael and Stephanie Medves
Gregory T. Melega `74
Frances (Toth `46) Mendyka
Loretta (Loyke `53) Meyer
Chantel (Hall `95) Michalek
Katherine (Ryan `02) Miller
Patricia (Radican `64) Miller
Robert and Barbara Miller
Ann (McGuinness `52) Millett
Denise (Srebernak `70) Molesch
Diane (Palsa `79) Monreal
Cynthia (Strauss `64) Morgner
Mary Ann (Osgood `73) Morrison
Dennis Murphy `02
Amy Myers
Clive M. Nagy `54
Lillian Nawalanic `58
Dolores Nichta `69
Gary J. Nied `65
Karen (Zarobila `70) O'Connor
Meghan Olexa `13
Mary Catherine O'Meara `58
Antoinette Oppenlander
Giovanna Orlando
Lawrence R. Orwig `59
James M. Otto `79
Frances (Rudd `55) Owen
Elizabeth (Molnar `53) Palko
Rose Marie (Papp `46) Paluf
John D. Pangonis `58
Vincent M. Panichi `53
Joseph S. Parey `66
Melissa Parey
Sean and Tracy Patitucci
Richard J. Pazderak `52
Jolanta (Drasutis `54) Peckus
Charles A. Pfister `51
Carol (Modic `54) Pianecki
Stanley Piekos `61
Marie (Santucci `55) Piller
Linda (Kever `75) Pina
John F. Platz `49
Maryann (Garbo `73) Polivka
Donald M. Polomsky `61
Janet (Vokas `82) Porter
Frank W. Prater `54
Michael J. Prendergast `74
Mary (Forgac `53) Prizzi
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Catherine (MacDonald `45)
 Quinlan
Joan (Dorner `60) Radous
Thomas M. Raia `51
Timothy P. Ratajczak `66
Paula (Galys `77) Ray
Nancy (Foecking `67) Real
John and Lucia Remchick
Ronald and
 Mary Bridget (Byrne `79)
  Ribinskas
Kathleen (Reilly `61) Rich
Timothy W. Ritchie `65
Mark Rocawich `63
Darlene (Smole `54) Rodamer
Nancy (Reedick `64) Rodgers
Carl A. Romansky `53
Erin Ruff `12
Thomas (Rusnaczyk `51) Rusk
Charles J. Russell `62
Patricia (Borkoski `51) Rybicki
Rita (Kolovich `48) Sbrocco
Josephine (Popoczy `55) Sceranka
Ann (Palisin `49) Scheller
Michelle (Jansky `91) Schermer
Susan (Gargiulo `78) Schervish
John `79 and
 Aileen Schneeberger
Laurie (Morgan `72) Schrank
Ann (Rogers `60) Schreiner
Virginia (Gaffney `46) Schuerger
Danielle Schultz
Ruth J. Schumacher `43
Janet (Perse `73) Schuster
Richard D. Schwope `71
Cosimo G. Sciotto `64
William and Arleen Scott
Lois (Tausch `42) Scranton
Richard Scully `66
William Scully `66
Clarence Sech `62
Carol Sefcik `51
Joseph M. Sendry `53
Tom and Amy Severino
Jeffrey and Susan Shimooka
Anthony and
 Paula (Buzdon `80) Sieminski
Francis T. Sikora `70
Joseph G. Skerl `59
Gerri (Palmeri `81) Slavkovsky
Barbara (Zitson `59) Smith
Molly (Randel `95) Smith
Carl Smocinski `59
Joseph `54 and
 Josephine (Barle `55) Snyder
Edward J. Soloski `46
John and Lucy Spetic
Anne Spicer
Debbie Stanley
Gerald D. Stary `60
Helen (Brown `59) Stefanov
Allan J. Stoessner `51
Jerald and Ellen Strand
Gregory T. Stricker `77
Edward H. Strnad `47
John A. Sturn `62
Daniel Stys `55
Shawn and Pamela Sukey
Daniel J. Sullivan `61
Joseph J. Sustersic `64
James A. Synk `52
Mary Jane (Stanko `54) Syroney
Anthony L. Szabo `38
Melissa Tatham `95
Angela (Martorello `62) Tantanella
Helen (Radovanic `49) Taras
Thomas G. Taylor `63
Donna (Petricig `73) Thiernau
Richard D. Thomas `60
Robert A. Thomas `50
George J. Thomey `51
Michael Halapy and
 Kelley Thompson
Anita (Jelenic `64) Tighe
Chip Tighe `79
Peter `63 and
 Sue (Grady `64) Titas
Mary Beth Tobin `72
Jennifer (Hippley `86) Trittschuh
Arlene Truskowski `69
Kevin Tyransky `12
Ken and Cindy Uveges
Robert Vance `68
Patricia (Graef `51) Vanwagoner
Thomas Vavra `64
Thomas and Janet Vokas
Kathleen (Love `54) Voneman
George L. Vosmik `51
Robert A. Vourron `50
Helen (Murphy `75) Vura
Daniel M. Walsh `49
Daniel P. Walsh `55
Troy and
 Patricia (Wintersteller `81) Webb
Lynetta (Balla `54) Weber
Donald A. Weichsel `67
Mike and
 Coletta (Byrne `83) Welsh
Richard C. Werner `66
John H. Wilhelm `67
John (Wilczynski `48) Wilkins
Clare Wilson `09
Sam A. Yovanno `59
Kenneth A. Zajac `69
Frances (Stewart `58) Zaletel
Robert and Karen Zaluski
Gregory F. Zerovnik `63
Mildred (Sabo `59) Zika
Donna (Fisco `73) Zimmerman
Frank J. Zitko `72
Michael `54 and
 Margaret (Kickel `56) Zuccaro
Richard Zytkowski `63
Robert Hanslik
Patricia (Grazulis `64) Griffin
Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin School | 13000 Auburn Road | Chardon, OH 44024 | Ph: 440.286.6226 | Fx: 440.286.7199 | ndcl@ndcl.org
For questions or comments about the site, please contact the webmaster.       © Copyright 2018 NDCL.        School CMS created by eSchoolView