View Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin School
BELONG. BELIEVE. BECOME.
NDCL Fund 2017-2018 Honor Roll
THE MARIAN SOCIETY

Providence Circle

($10,000 or more)

Cathedral Latin Alumni Association
The Catherine L. &
 Edward A. Lozick Foundation
The Sam J. Frankino Foundation
Bruce and Deborah Jarosz
William and
 Rita (Kirk `69) McKenna
Mary Ellen Powers `73
Sisters of Notre Dame

Grace Circle
($5,000 to $9,999)

Anonymous (3)
Fred and Kathy Bauters
Catholic Community Foundation
Dan and Diane Garey
Mark and Beth Hoersten
Holy Redeemer Parish
The Fred A. Lennon Charitable
 Trust
Janet Poponick `77
Beverly (Laurienzo `54) Rivera

Lourdes Circle
($2,500 to $4,999)

Carmelo `53 and
 Germaine (Grdina `55) Amato
Richard `01 and
 Jennifer (Liebenauer `01) Cavolo
David and Lynne (Gorse `74) Ernes
Terry and Deborah Feller
Shirley Havlek `52
John and Therese Herubin
Edward and Colleen Kubek
The Laub Foundation
Michael `72 and Deborah
 McGuigan
James and
 Linda (Saranita `77) McHugh
Dan and
 Kathryn (Homansky `84) Mullinger
Victor and
 Denise (Stauffer `78) Nesi
Tom and Julie Perovsek
Todd and Mary Ray
St. Vitus Parish
Paul Sefcovic `64
Laszlo `72 and
  Eva (Loiczly `75) Szantho
Michael Talty and
 Helen Talty Charitable Trust
Peter and Penny Thomas
 
President's Circle
($1,000 to $2,499)

Anonymous
Ancient Order of Hibernians
 Bluestone Division
Michael and Nancy Bates
Gerard and Kathleen Beattie
Emese (Vathy `69) Blankenship
Marty Burke
Ronald and Mary Jo Burwinkel
Andrew Bushman
Rev. James Caddy
Frank and Domenica Cappello
Cardinal Credit Union,
 Christine Blake
The Catholic Community of
 St. Gabriel
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Richard `74 and
 Bernadette (Caprez `75) Cavolo
Charles B. Centivany `65
John and Wendy Clinger
Marvin A. Cook `55
Sebastian A. Cook `58
Mary (O' Rourke `51) Coyne
Don and Mary Jo Dailey
Matthew `94 and Kristin Dailey
Joseph and Angela DuBois
Lelani (Oca `82) Fauvre
Michael and Heidi Figas
Linda Friel
Darlene Fritz `67
Glenn and Susan Frohring
Judith (Usalis `61) Gauntner
Roger and Kathrine Gingerich
Margaret Gorensek `71
George J. Goudreau `60
Mary (Gowan `59) Hackman
Melanie (Farson `95) Hollas
Rev. Mark L. Hollis `63
Ed and Carol Hren
Peter Huefner `99
Mary Terese (Garry `45) Hurley
Edward J. Hyland `72
Tim `73 and Cathy Hyland
David and
 Meghan (McCann `01) Johnson
William and
 JoAnne (Bozza `76) Jonathan
Matt and
 Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
Frank `52 and Mary Ann King
Paul and Denise Kobus
Rodger Kowall `64
Keven `98 and Meghan Krajnak
Steve and Bea Krajnak
Andrej and Pamela Lah
Matthew `02 and Megan Lallo
Tim `60 and Margy Lamb
Steven and
 Mary (Dever `76) Legerski
Theresa (Koczan `60) Lembach
Paul and
 Maria (Musca `85) Leonetti
Mark and Cathleen Lombardo
John Longano `95
C. Thomas and Patricia Ludick
Joseph `93 and Karen Ludick
Kevin and Maureen Lynn
Mater Dei Academy
 Athletic Boosters
Pete and Beth McMillan
Richard J. Mott `50
James Nemanich
Lisa (Krajnak `91) Nowak
Joseph `64 and Patricia Nista
Thomas `65 and Lynne Nowel
Mark Oberdoerster `74
Ohio Catholic Federal
 Credit Union
John M. Olle `64
David Oppenlander
Stephen and Linda Owendoff
Sterling `60 and
 Lois (Andruscik `61) Parks
David and Sarah Payne
Kristina (Drobavicius `59)
 Philip
Frank R. Piunno `66
Samir and Laura Rabil
Deborah Rathz `92
Michael and Karen Rayl
St. Helen Athletic Booster Club
St. Joan of Arc Church
St. Mary - Collinwood
Tim `96 and Kim Salcer
Calvin and Camille Schroeck
Terry Searles
Thomas Shannon `63
Roger `60 and Dorothy Skrocki
Michael and Julianne Smith
Patrick and Tamara Soria
Pete `00 and Erin Srsen
Dorothy (Voytko `74) Stanley
Anthony `57 and Gloria Staraitis
Harry `47 and Theresa Stephenson
John and Beverly Sullivan 
Mary (Borzy `52) Takacs
Dean and Denice Teeples
Tom `63 and
 Kathy (Oster `64) Thieken
Michael `97 and
 Melissa (Lallo `99) Tighe
The Church of St. Anselm
William and
 Sandra (Winter `77) Viau
Frank J. Waldeck `40
Joseph A. and Nancy Waler
Barbara (Kranjc `75) Warner
James G. Zaletel `64

LIONS CLUB LEVELS

 Kingdom Club
($500 to $999)

Elizabeth Basich `03
Jacqueline Bauters `00
Cheryll (Stewart `62) Bellamy
Greg and Debbie Consolo
Corpus Christi Academy
 Booster Club
Jeffrey DeChellis `99
David and Antonella Di Lizio
Frances Gasper `52
Stanley F. Koss `57
Walter and Linda Mahaffee
The McKeever Foundation
Anna Maria Motta `77
Chris and Marie Poulos
Lois (Adams `53) Prosen
Adrian Rule
Saint Mary of the Assumption Church
Amy (Salwan `97) Sergo
Tom and
  Donna (Catalano `78) Silk
Eugene `47 and
 Elizabeth (Hlubik `49) Skerl
Mary Louise (Oberle `50) Strutz
Chester F. Talarczyk `60
Edward J. Turza `48
Carol (Jacobcin `56) Wilkins-Long

Royal Club

($250 to $499)

William J. Amato `52
Frank Aquino `66
Carol (Bonnay `56) Armenti
Tim and Maryann Bencic
James Bennett `64
Harold `67 and Sheila Butler
David Chiappone `68
Paul A. Chuppa `57
Catherine (Piskura `49) Corrigan
Thomas P. Dikovitsky `74
Kathleen (Kimpton `70) Doles
Audrey (Hubeny `52) Dvorak
Martin and Therese Fernandes
Thomas and Denise Gadomski
Frank B. Harff `58
Frank R. Hondlik `49
Richard M. Iammarino `44
William A. Kacvinsky `67
John J. Kaminski `49
Deborah Kersman `81
John `79 and Laura King
Marisa (Cornachio `96) Kliegl
Tim and Kathy Leciejewski
James and Elaine Maier
Michael P. Malone `64
Patrick A. McDonough `64
Matt McManus `00
James and Annette Murphy
John C. Orlando `64
Brian and Melissa Palisin
Karen (Suster `81) Peereboom
Bill and Kelly Prymas
James `52 and
 Mary Anne (Murray `52) Reinmann
Antonin and Christine Robert
Steve and Michelle Rowley
Ann (Bogo `94) Saline
Bradley Salmon `92
Raymond and Althea Salomone
Meghan (Harris `93) Schnakenburg
Terry and Leslie Smudz
Michael Soinski `64
Paula (Cimperman `75) Srsen
Richard A. Sundra `53
Maureen Talty `72
Steven T. Thomas `69
Marilou (Branovic Meditz `70)
  Walsh
Eleanor (Malone `52) Willkomm

Lion's Pride Club
($100 to $249)

Anonymous (3)
Jonathan `00 and
 Caroline (Humphrey `01) Ahlborn
Thomas A. Amodeo `74
Mirko and Kathleen Antloga
Francis J. Antonucci `65
Mark E. Arnold `73
Ed and Jennifer Backos
Rose (Dolan `75) Baker
Cheryl (Zupancic `70) Balish
Lawrence and Toni Barrett
Dennis M. Bartelme `64
Michael `00 and
  Janet (Polzer `00) Bauer
John D. Beall `65
Marcella (Estock `45) Beckwith
Kevin and Teresa Bell
Tim `07 and
 Amanda (Bagdasarian `08) Bencic
George P. Billings `53
Frank J. Blake `52
Joseph A. Blaszak `70
Greg and Lisa Breier
Vincent T. Brice `61
Kevin and Elizabeth Brooks
Helen (Laslo `48) Brown
William M. Campbell `66
Ann (Breitbart `49)
 Campbell-Morin
Mary Carr `72
Domenic `92 and
 Michelle (Green `91) Carroscia 
Patricia (Filjac `58) Carter
Chris and Ellie Chalko
Elaine (Columbro `53) Chimo
Lucy Anne Christopher `61
Carole (Ignatowski `58) Chrosniak
Anthony and Karen Ciecierski
James Clark
William Connelly `61
John F. Conti `44
Patricia (Ward `56) Coyne
Mary (Tumbry `71) Cubick
Czech Catholic Union
Don and Mary Jo Dailey
Kent and Beth Davis
Robert J. DeAngelis `52
Mary Anne (Trivison `46) Delsander
Jim and Susan Demaske
Ralph DeRose `64
Michael A. DiCillo `51
John and Angie Didovic
Julianne (Rein `57) Diederich
Albert J. Di Iorio `62
Ronald R. DiLalla `53
Michael DiLillo `06
Dominic A. DiMarco `69
Mary Ann (Tominc `69) Domanko
Patricia (Velotta `72) Embleton
Ann (Musca `81) Ertle
Lionel and Melaida Estacio
Rita (Victor `48) Farley
Marc C. Fatica `96
Maryann Fekete `67
Richard L. Fink `58
Patricia (Kline `69) Fisco
Donna Forte
Traci Forrester `89
Thomas and Jacqueline Fox
Dawn Gargiulo `80
Jane (Bier `54) Garrett
Bruce and Rebecca Gemmell
Helene (Lautzar `38) Glavan
Monica (Semancik `85)
 Gloudemans
Geraldine (Paik `61) Goodwin
Dennis `53 and
 Arlene (Vaccariello `52) Grapo
Timothy Griesmer `98
Sandra (Orenski `56) Groudle
Diane (Puhl `61) Grubbs
Richard F. Habic `50
James and Michele Harlan
Beth (Neroni `82) Harlor
Roscoe J. Heath `59
Lawrence Herman `65
Paul J. Herman `67
Richard F. Hopkins `79
Thomas G. Houdek `79
Lillian (Brozik `37) Hruska
Joseph A. Huber `60
Lucienne (Hinger `83) Hubiak
Victor A. Ilenda `59
Joelene (DiGeronimo `81) Iorillo
Janet (Zucker `82) Jarrett
Neil Jaworski `92
Bill Jirousek `68
Lillian (Vosmik `47) Joliat
Barbara Julai `64
Diane Karpinski `53
John J. Kastelic `58
Lawrence `58 and
 Mary Agnes (Friedel `59) Kendra
Richard J. Kenny `51
Nicholas and Donna Klochak
David Kocsis `95
Timothy and Rose Kolbeck
Doris (DeFranco `55) Koren
Louise Kovar `74
Edward Kraynak `60
Dennis J. Kristancic `65
Edward Kuhel `64
Kurt and Rose Kuster
Stephanie (Likavec `00) Lambert
Gerald and Tara Lamm
Heidi (Swan `00) Lateulere
Michael and Alison Lee
Ronald D. Lessner `62
Richard E. Livingston `46
David J. Lombardo `52
Edward `48 and
 Marjorie (Kosak `54) Lostoski
Mary Ann (Kick `72) Lovelace
Colleen Lynch `12
William C. Lynch `55
Elizabeth Maier `06
Alexander S. Makowski `48
Carole (De Rose `56) Mancino
Theodore Marszal `60
Angela Marton-Crego `72
Edward J. Mazzolini `47
Owen and Nancy McBride
Edward and Joanie McTernan
Gina (Gruttadauria `83)
 McVey
Thomas `47 and
 Ursula (Sandro `49) Meaney
Leonard J. Mlejnek `55
Gary and Kathryn (Dickinson `96) Moran
David G. Moriarty `61
Maryann Mraz `81
Michael and Michele Mullee
William J. Mullin `61
Douglas Nagy `63
Peter J. Neroni `51
Quang and Anh Nguyen
Herbert `64 and
 Gail (Sanford `67) Norman
Casey `93 and Wendi O'Brien
John P. O' Connor `61
Phillip W. Oliveri `79
Juliet Oppenlander
Jo Ann (Makowski `59) Osgood
Ivan L. Otto `55
Christopher W. Payne `70
James J. Pesek `44
Kathy Petteruti `70
Dennis P. Pinkozie `64
Ronald J. Prasek `56
David and Tina Preseren
Avis Pritchett `74
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Joseph J. Pruchnicki `69
Jacquelyn Quercioli `95
Ethel Quinlan
Angela (Reese `98)
 Rakauskas
John Rasper `65
Doug and Mary Reeves
Patricia (Ciricillo `56) Regalbuto
Richard T. Reminger `49
Thomas A. Rini `71
Daniel J. Roach `72
Patrick F. Routa `72
Denis and Catherine Rubal
Lauren Rudman `02
Richard Sadowski `05
Thomas and Janet Sadowski
Bryan and Wendy Satterlee
Geraldine (Knecht `45)
 Schneeberger
Winifred (O'Rourke `54) Schorle
Robert Schwartz `97
Mary Ann Sedlak `73
Carl Sferry `68
Mark and
 Betsy (Dvorak `83) Shoag
William P. Shula `64
John C. Sims `67
Rose Marie (Sekerak `69) Smith
Carl Smocinski `59
Lee Smudz `99
Norman A. Smyke `51
Leo F. Snidersich `64
Joseph G. Spagnuolo `61
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza
Debbie Stanley
Kathleen (Catalano `77) Staude
Marilou (Battista `52) Strathern
Leonard J. Strnad `59
Albert and Kristina Susinskas
Paul Svec `61
Joanne (Jozsa `59) Swartz
Michael Suso `03
Mary Jane (Stanko `54) Syroney
Patrick E. Talty `64
Shawn and Jennifer Thomas
John R. Thorpe `61
Anna Tilisky `13
Kelly (Roose `83) Timko
Frank G. Titas `66
Richard W. Tomc `63
John J. Tomsic `55
Joseph H. Trask `53
Bernard `56 and
 Elizabeth (Molnar `56) Trombetta
Terence Ulaszewski `65
Robert `60 and Dorothy Valerian
Richard `57 and Georganne Varga
Maureen (Powers `69) Vela
Joan (Beluscak `55) Veres
Randy and Jamie Veri
Conor Voyles `08
John Voyles `13
Shane Voyles `10
Maureen Wahl
Peter M. Ware `67
Richard Washington
Joe Watrobski `98
Joseph R. Wawrzynski `57
David and Mary Wright
Kevin and
 Christine (Beckman `90) Zaletel
Patricia (McKenna `44) Zanglin
John and Lisa Ziegler

 Blue and Gold Club

(Under $99)


Anonymous (13)
Donna Adair `86
Diane (Koury `64) Alessi
Dorothy (Goebel `45) Allanson
Elizabeth (Melago `52) Alley
Jeffrey Archer `97
Rev. Michael D. Ausperk `80
Virginia (Veasey `58) Ausperk
Adele (Siauciunas `63) Baliunas
Sue (Pike `85) Bares
John A. Bastulli `72
Bruce and Melissa Batista
Thomas F. Begley `62
Patricia (Kirner `69) Benac
Leroy M. Berichon `51
Eugene `45 and
 Eileen (Lambden `47) Best
Denise (Meyer `77) Bijak
Lisa (Miller `86) Biondolillo
Michael J. Blaszak `66
John B. Blatt `70
Eric and Mary Bockmuller
Mary Ann (Veasey `55) Boos
Kathryn (Schwab `58) Bosl
Teresa (Hippley `84) Bowyer
John Bradley `66
Robert and Rosemary Bradt
Marie (Severovic `65) Brame
Christian Brandetsas `12
Rose (Humenik `51) Breen
Lisa (Papcun `91) Brenner
Mary (Scalabrino `50) Broadbent
Iris (Marshall `62) Brown
Theresa (Dailey `68) Brown
John M. Bruile `64
James M. Buckley `57
Marie (Zupan `64) Burgar
Edward W. Bushik `64
Christopher Byrne `00
Richard D. Byrnes `66
Patrick C. Camillo `58
Helen (Dreher `61) Campanella
Lisa Cappelli `78
Sarah (Antloga `05) Carl
Sean Carlin
Ben J. Carlozzo `71
Andre Caticchio `56
Marie Cavolo `08
Steve Cavolo `05
Frank A. Cellura `68
Robert Cermak `59
Gary and Mary Kay Changnon
Cecilia Choromanski `59
Bernard E. Clark `50
Chris and Tina Clark
Edmund M. Cody `49
Patricia (Boczek `57) Conway
Mary Jane (Vaccariello `57)
 Cooley
James J. Coviello `45
Shawn and Danielle Coyne
Kenneth C. Cudnik `57
Warren J. Cummings `44
John J. Curran `45
Doris (Novotny `42) Czinger
Anna Mae (Farone `49) D'Amico
Maura (Harris `97) Davis
Leo A. Deininger `64
Rose A. DiBello `69
Norman F. Diederich `60
Anna DiFiore `84
John R. DiFrancisco `61
Janet (Martin `76) DiFranco
Marie Dindia `48
John Dobritch `6 
Patricia (Kolenic `67) Dodson
Peter Domanko `00
Steven D. Domoslay `69
Barbara (Adams `70) Dougherty
Maureen Dowd `70
Loretta (Cipkus `75) Dubray
Christopher T. Ducic `76
Rosemarie Duh `62
Andrew Durny `65
Kathleen (Kristoff `95) Dwyer
Marilyn (Persin `60) Eckert
Timothy J. Edwards `66
John and Tammy Eicher
Thomas J. Emling `46
Donald Englehart `64
Edward G. Englehart `44
Yvonne (Koch `54) Engler
Paul A. Ertel `71
Irene (Kochis `51) Fahey
Kathleen Farago `59
Michael F. Farona `52
Frank A. Fath `53
Deborah Fatica `73
Doris (Schaefer `43) Faustini
Steven and Linda Fedor
Salvatore `53 and
 Rose Marie (Cimaglia `53) Felice
Nicole Ferraro
Gerald P. Ferrazza `60
Benjamin J. Fisco `78
Mary (Corrigan `49) Flammang
Linda (Fakult `76) Floran
John `54 and
 Rosalie (Strumbel `56) Franks 
Michael M. Fratus `70
Marilyn (Chapas `57) Friga
Norbert W. Foxx `58
R.A. and Rose Marie Frindt
Thomas A. Frontczak `46
Douglas E. Fuldauer `72
Gary F. Gadzinski `66
Linda (Ziegler `69) Gahr
Raul Garcia and
 Lisa Petti-Garcia
Mary Ann (Yenc `71) Gaster
John E. Gazzuolo `69
David and Judee Geizer
Jacqueline (Kirchner `80)
 Germano
Carmelita Gerome `63
Mary (Reilly `60) Gibbons
Patrick T. Ginley `50
Carl E. Glotz `63
Paul H. Gohring `61
Gary J. Gortz `69
Donald F. Grazko `57
Patricia (Grazulis `64) Griffin
Judith (Froning `61) Guadagno
Thomas H. Gudowicz `64
Jeff and Cecelia Gueulette
Mary Jo (Loren `72) Gurry
Rose Ann (Kromar `75) Haas
Aron W. Hajde `67
Kathy (Vanjo `71) Halloran
Thomas `60 † and  
 Lorelei (Boczek `63) Hart
Robert Hanslik
Jerome C. Helfrich `51
Jean Henzel `57
Rose (Wohlwend `56) Herman
Daniel H. Hespen `65
Louis F. Hlad `60
Francis L. Hobbins `71
Edward Hodgdon `58
Eric and Nicole Hodges
Joan (Walker `58) Hoelscher
Charles P. Hogan `64
Raymond E. Hornak `49
Loretta (Vargo `46) Horvath
Catherine (Severovic `57) Hrestak
Edward R. Hribar `55
Dianne (Talty `63) Hueber
Mark B. Ianni `46
Virginia (Beyer `73) Ivec
Louis F. Jacquet `68
Marie (Pavli `64) Jagodnik
Joyce (Pristov `58) Jernejcic
Aloysius J. Jezior `50
Michael A. Jezior `56
Richard Jindra `51
Virginia (Carey `52) Joyce
Kelly Kaminski `08
Kenneth J. Kaminski `58
William E. Karnak `60
Barbara (Havrilla `69) Katch
Virginia (Nyman `76) Katona
Margaret (Weiss `57) Kavula
Daniel A. Keefe `68
Jonathon and Ashley Kelm
Dennis Kennedy
Kathleen (Coffey `73) Kenny
John F. Kieran `65
Doris (Olszewski `49) Kincses
Johanna (Muhle `49) Kinder
John J. Kipfstuhl `44
Beth (Young `81) Kirchner
John Klein `68
Denise (Bregar `54) Kleinhans
John Kocevar
Dan and Christine Koch
Robert Koss `64
Laurie (Barnhart `81) Kotoch
Peter T. Kozak `60
Esther (Oliger `56) Kozar
Richard `55 and Rita Krebs
Maureen (Freas `72) Krol
Patricia (Kaurich `63) Kuderka
Dolores (Brow `48) Kurtz
Gordon L. LaGanke `50
James and Barbara Lange
Mary Ann (Halko `47) Lanser
Mary (Hawkins `46) Lasch
Palm Lazzara `52
Dan Leahy `11
Josephine (Parker `49) Lesso
Thomas A. Liederbach `50
Richard J. Lillash `59
Elaine (Kish `67) Logan
Erin (Carr `03) Logan
Leonard LoPorto
Carl A. LoPresti `58
John C. Lorence `48
J.D. Loughead `64
Karen (O'Connor `81) Ludick
Thomas `07 and
Jessica (Christopher `08) Lund
Anna Lunder `62
Chris `75 and Kathy Lynch
Sarah (Coyne `61) Mahoney
Dorothy (Malec `54) Malek
William P. Maloney `69
Susan (Todt `72) Margalis
Edward Martin `64
Barry Martinis `68
Louis J. Mason `49
Edward O. McAdams `73
William McCrone `59
Maureen McCrystal `53
Laura (Burk `60) McGuinness
Joan (Fisher `52) McGuire
Marjorie (Martin `49) McIntyre
Ronald McLaughlin
Michael and Stephanie Medves
Gregory T. Melega `74
Frances (Toth `46) Mendyka
Loretta (Loyke `53) Meyer
Chantel (Hall `95) Michalek
Katherine (Ryan `02) Miller
Patricia (Radican `64) Miller
Robert and Barbara Miller
Ann (McGuinness `52) Millett
Denise (Srebernak `70) Molesch
Diane (Palsa `79) Monreal
Cynthia (Strauss `64) Morgner
Mary Ann (Osgood `73) Morrison
Dennis Murphy `02
Amy Myers
Clive M. Nagy `54
Lillian Nawalanic `58
Dolores Nichta `69
Gary J. Nied `65
Pauline Nocifora `55
Karen (Zarobila `70) O'Connor
Kevin T. O' Grady `67
Meghan Olexa `13
Mary Catherine O'Meara `58
Antoinette Oppenlander
Giovanna Orlando
Lawrence R. Orwig `59
James M. Otto `79
Frances (Rudd `55) Owen
Elizabeth (Molnar `53) Palko
Rose Marie (Papp `46) Paluf
John D. Pangonis `58
Vincent M. Panichi `53
Joseph S. Parey `66
Melissa Parey
Sean and Tracy Patitucci
Richard J. Pazderak `52
Jolanta (Drasutis `54) Peckus
Charles A. Pfister `51
Carol (Modic `54) Pianecki
Stanley Piekos `61
Marie (Santucci `55) Piller
Linda (Kever `75) Pina
John F. Platz `49
Maryann (Garbo `73) Polivka
Donald M. Polomsky `61
Janet (Vokas `82) Porter
Frank W. Prater `54
Michael J. Prendergast `74
Mary (Forgac `53) Prizzi
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Catherine (MacDonald `45)
 Quinlan
Joan (Dorner `60) Radous
Thomas M. Raia `51
Timothy P. Ratajczak `66
Paula (Galys `77) Ray
Nancy (Foecking `67) Real
John and Lucia Remchick
Ronald and
 Mary Bridget (Byrne `79)
  Ribinskas
Kathleen (Reilly `61) Rich
Timothy W. Ritchie `65
Mark Rocawich `63
Darlene (Smole `54) Rodamer
Nancy (Reedick `64) Rodgers
Andrea (Slogar `70) Rodriguez
Carl A. Romansky `53
Erin Ruff `12
Thomas (Rusnaczyk `51) Rusk
Charles J. Russell `62
Patricia (Borkoski `51) Rybicki
Rita (Kolovich `48) Sbrocco
Josephine (Popoczy `55) Sceranka
Ann (Palisin `49) Scheller
Michelle (Jansky `91) Schermer
Susan (Gargiulo `78) Schervish
John `79 and
 Aileen Schneeberger
Laurie (Morgan `72) Schrank
Ann (Rogers `60) Schreiner
Virginia (Gaffney `46) Schuerger
Danielle Schultz
Marlene (Fakeris `65) Schultz
Ruth J. Schumacher `43
Janet (Perse `73) Schuster
Richard D. Schwope `71
Cosimo G. Sciotto `64
William and Arleen Scott
Lois (Tausch `42) Scranton
Richard Scully `66
William Scully `66
Clarence Sech `62
Carol Sefcik `51
Joseph M. Sendry `53
Tom and Amy Severino
Louis E. Shenk `61
Jeffrey and Susan Shimooka
Palma (Caticchio `54) Sidak
Anthony and
 Paula (Buzdon `80) Sieminski
Francis T. Sikora `70
Joseph G. Skerl `59
Cynthia (Weber `77) Slak
Gerri (Palmeri `81) Slavkovsky
Barbara (Zitson `59) Smith
Kathleen (Kirk `74) Smith
Molly (Randel `95) Smith
Joseph `54 and
 Josephine (Barle `55) Snyder
Candida Solinsky `10
Edward J. Soloski `46
John and Lucy Spetic
Anne Spicer
Debbie Stanley
Gerald D. Stary `60
Helen (Brown `59) Stefanov
Frank `56 and
 Sonja (Zupan `56) Stergar
Allan J. Stoessner `51
Joseph `40 and
Mary (Seidenwand `41) Stolla
Jerald and Ellen Strand
Dana Stratz `08
Gregory T. Stricker `77
Edward H. Strnad `47
John A. Sturn `62
Daniel Stys `55
Shawn and Pamela Sukey
Daniel J. Sullivan `61
Joseph J. Sustersic `64
James A. Synk `52
Anthony L. Szabo `38
Melissa Tatham `95
Angela (Martorello `62) Tantanella
Helen (Radovanic `49) Taras
Thomas G. Taylor `63
Helen (Kotnik `47) Teree
Donna (Petricig `73) Thiernau
Patricia (Mitchell `64) Thomas
Richard D. Thomas `60
Robert A. Thomas `50
George J. Thomey `51
Michael Halapy and
 Kelley Thompson
Anita (Jelenic `64) Tighe
Chip Tighe `79
Peter `63 and
 Sue (Grady `64) Titas
Mary Beth Tobin `72
Chelsea (Mikula `03) Tomko
Jennifer (Hippley `86) Trittschuh
Richard and Denise Troha
Arlene Truskowski `69
Kevin Tyransky `12
Halle Uveges `13
Ken and Cindy Uveges
Robert Vance `68
Patricia (Graef `51) Vanwagoner
Thomas Vavra `64
Thomas and Janet Vokas
Todd Vokas `10
Kathleen (Love `54) Voneman
George L. Vosmik `51
Robert A. Vourron `50
Helen (Murphy `75) Vura
Chris Walczak `08
Michael Walczak `04
Ryan Walczak `10
Daniel M. Walsh `49
Daniel P. Walsh `55
Troy and
 Patricia (Wintersteller `81) Webb
Lynetta (Balla `54) Weber
Donald A. Weichsel `67
Mike and
 Coletta (Byrne `83) Welsh
Richard C. Werner `66
Dorothy (Klamer `57) White
John H. Wilhelm `67
John (Wilczynski `48) Wilkins
Clare Wilson `09
Sam A. Yovanno `59
Kenneth A. Zajac `69
Frances (Stewart `58) Zaletel
Robert and Karen Zaluski
Gregory F. Zerovnik `63
Mildred (Sabo `59) Zika
Donna (Fisco `73) Zimmerman
Frank J. Zitko `72
Michael `54 and
 Margaret (Kickel `56) Zuccaro
Joe Zwilling `58
Richard Zytkowski `63
Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin School | 13000 Auburn Road | Chardon, OH 44024 | Ph: 440.286.6226 | Fx: 440.286.7199 | ndcl@ndcl.org
For questions or comments about the site, please contact the webmaster.       © Copyright 2018 NDCL.        School CMS created by eSchoolView