View Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin School
BELONG. BELIEVE. BECOME.
NDCL Fund 2018-2019 Honor Roll
Recognition levels include gifts to the NDCL Fund and the NDES Fund, 
as well as gifts/grants to Tuition Assistance.
THE MARIAN SOCIETY

Providence Circle

($10,000 or more)

Anonymous
Cathedral Latin Alumni Association
Dan and Diane Garey *
Bruce and Debbie Jarosz
William and
  Rita (Kirk `69) McKenna
Mary Ellen Powers `73
Greg and Colleen Sarkisian
Sisters of Notre Dame

Grace Circle
($5,000 to $9,999)

Anonymous *
Fred and Kathy Bauters *
Darin Degner *
Terry and Deborah Feller *
Edward and Colleen Kubek *
The Fred A. Lennon
 Charitable Trust
The Catherine L. &
  Edward A. Lozick Foundation
Jim and
 Linda (Saranita `77) McHugh *
Janet Poponick `77

Lourdes Circle
($2,500 to $4,999)

Carmelo `53 and
 Germaine (Grdina `55) Amato *
Gerard and Kathleen Beattie
Ron and Mary Jo Burwinkel *
Frank and Domenica Cappello
Matthew Cappello `12
Castele Family Foundation
Richard `01 and
 Jennifer (Liebenauer `01) Cavolo
Sebastian `58 and Mary Cook
David and
  Lynne (Gorse `74) Ernes *
Roger and Kathrine Gingerich
Shirley Havlek `52
John and Therese Herubin *
Mark and Beth Hoersten
The Laub Foundation
Theresa (Koczan `60) Lembach
Mike `72 and Deborah McGuigan
Anna Maria Motta `77
Dan and
 Kathryn (Homansky `84) Mullinger *
Victor and
  Denise (Stauffer `78) Nesi
Beverly (Laurienzo `54) Rivera
Steve and Michelle Rowley *
Paul `64 and Lianne Sefcovic
Laszlo `72 and
  Eva (Loiczly `75) Szantho
Michael Talty and
   Helen Talty Charitable Trust
Peter and Penny Thomas *
 
President's Circle
($1,000 to $2,499)

Anonymous
Ancient Order of Hibernians -  Bluestone Division
Michael and Nancy Bates *
James Bennett `64
Richard and Christine Blake
Marty Burke
Andrew Bushman
Rev. James Caddy
Patrick and Lisa Callahan *
Vincent Campanella
Anthony L. Caticchio `54
Richard `74 and
 Bernadette (Caprez `75) Cavolo *
Charles B. Centivany `65 *
William Connelly `61 *
Jim and Patricia Cooney
Mary (O'Rourke `51) Coyne
Donald and Mary Jo Dailey
Matt `94 and Kristin Dailey *
Jeffrey `99 and Joanna DeChellis
Joe and Angie DuBois *
Lelani (Oca `82) Fauvre
Linda Friel *
Darlene Fritz `67
Thomas and Denise Gadomski *
Philip `79 and
 Colette (Vargo `81) Glaeser *
George J. Goudreau `60
Mary (Gowan `59) Hackman
Heinens
Melanie (Farson `95) Hollas *
Rev. Mark L. Hollis `63
Ed and Carol Hren
Peter Huefner `99 *
Ned J. Hyland `72
Tim `73 and Cathy Hyland
Meghan (McCann `01) Johnson *
JoAnne (Bozza `76) Jonathan
Matt and Kelly (Kane `93) Keefe
Frank `52 and Mary Ann King
Pat `63 and Ann Kirk
Paul and Denise Kobus
Keven `98 and Meghan Krajnak
Steve and Bea Krajnak *
Andrej and Pamela Lah
Tim `60 and Margy Lamb
Steven and
 Mary (Dever `76) Legerski *
Paul and
 Maria (Musca `85) Leonetti
Mark and Cathleen Lombardo
John Longano `95
Thomas and Patricia Ludick
Jon and Stephanie Maley *
Jo Ann (Artress `54) McGreevy *
Richard J. Mott `50
Joe `64 and Trish Nista *
Lisa (Krajnak `91) Nowak
Thomas `65 and Lynne Nowel
Mark Oberdoerster `74
John M. Olle `64
William and Mary Beth O'Malley
David Oppenlander
Stephen and Linda Owendoff
Vincent M. Panichi `53
Sterling `60 and
  Lois (Andruscik `61) Parks
Tom and Julie Perovsek
Michael and Karen Rayl *
Tim `96 and Kim Salcer *
St. Vitus Parish
Julie Schmidlin
Calvin and Camille Schroeck
The Schwallie Foundation
Terry Searles *
Roger `60 and Dorothy Skrocki
Dorothy (Voytko `74) Stanley
Mary (Borzy `52) Takacs
Dean and Denice Teeples *
Tom `63 and
  Kathy (Oster `64) Thieken
William and
  Sandra (Winter `77) Viau
Joseph A. and Nancy Waler *
Barbara (Kranjc `75) Warner
Ryan and Lisa White *
James G. Zaletel `64
Roger Zona `96 *

LIONS CLUB LEVELS

Kingdom Club
($500 to $999)

Ancient Order of Hibernians
 Bluestone Division
Frank Aquino `66 *
Elizabeth Basich `03 *
Cheryll (Stewart `62) Bellamy
Ann (Breitbart `49)
  Campbell-Morin
Raymond Capek `68 *
James F. Doyle `70
Audrey (Hubeny `52) Dvorak *
David and Claudia Ferrino *
Michael and Heidi Figas *
Frances Gasper `52
Michael Halapy and
  Kelley Thompson *
Dan and
 Martha (Loiczly `85) Judy *
John J. Kaminski `49
John J. Kastelic `58
Stanley F. Koss `57
Dan and Melissa McGuigan
Douglas Nagy `63
Norman E. Novotny `56
Ohio Catholic Federal Credit Union
Christopher W. Payne `70 *
David and Sarah Payne *
Chris and Marie Poulos
Samir and Laura Rabil *
Adrian Rule IV
Amy (Salwan `97) Sergo
Thomas Shannon `63
Mary Louise (Oberle `50) Strutz
Chester F. Talarczyk `60 *
Frank J. Waldeck `40

Royal Club

($250 to $499)

Carol (Bonnay `56) Armenti
Rose (Dolan `75) Baker
Tim and Maryann Bencic
Gordon and Pamela Blackburn *
Chris and Ellie Chalko
David Chiappone `68
Paul A. Chuppa `57
Jim Clark *
David and Ann Corwin *
Kent and Beth Davis *
Peter Domanko `00
Marc Fatica `96
Mario and Susan Fazio *
Martin and Therese Fernandes *
Frank B. Harff `58
Frank R. Hondlik `49
Kathleen (Coffey `73) Kenny
Deborah Kersman `81
John `79 and Laura King *
Gerald and Tara Lamm *
Giedra (Natkevicius `57) Matas
Patrick A. McDonough `64 *
Matt McManus `00
James and Annette Murphy
Brian and Melissa Palisin
Eric and Teresa Patterson
Karen (Suster `81) Peereboom
Bill and Kelly Prymas
James `52 and
  Mary Anne (Murray `52)
    Reinmann
Katherine (Dailey `97) Ring *
Antonin and Christine Robert *
Bradley Salmon `92
Colleen (Dickard `73) Schroeder
Bishop Gilbert A. Sheldon `44
Tom and
 Donna (Catalano `78) Silk *
George T. Simon `69
Eugene `47 and
  Elizabeth (Hlubik `49) Skerl
Michael Soinski `64 *
Paula (Cimperman `75) Srsen
Richard A. Sundra `53
Maureen Talty `72
Brenda (Pawlak `77) Traffis
Joseph H. Trask `53 *
Caroline (Muhitsch `50) Wodarsky

Lion's Pride Club
($100 to $249)

Anonymous (2)
Jonathan `00 and
 Caroline (Humphrey `01) Ahlborn *
Janet (Colton `68) Algier *
William J. Amato `52 *
Amazon Smile
Raymond P. Andrews `70
Mark E. Arnold `73
Rev. Michael D. Ausperk `80
Jim and Cheryl Baker *
Larry and Toni Barrett
Dennis M. Bartelme `64
Marko and
 Anita (Jurcevic `91) Bartulovic *
Michael `00 and
  Janet (Polzer `00) Bauer
Marcella (Estock `45) Beckwith
Eugene `45 and
  Eileen (Lambden `47) Best
Denise (Meyer `77) Bijak
George P. Billings `53 *
Frank J. Blake `52
Joseph A. Blaszak `70
Robert and Rosemary Bradt
Greg and Lisa Breier *
Vincent T. Brice `61 *
Rosemary Brownlee *
Richard Bruno
James E. Buckley `66
Raymond R. Buganski `49
Mark and Beth Bumpus *
Bridget Byrne *
Allen P. Caine `52
Nicholas and Mandy Capel *
John and Christine Carlozzi *
Ben J. Carlozzo `71 *
Domenic `92 and
 Michelle (Green `91) Carroscia 
Ronald N. Cejer `51
Amardeep and
  Ramneek Chauhan *
Elaine (Columbro `53) Chimo
Carole (Ignatowski `58) Chrosniak
Antohny and Karen Ciecierski *
Nathan `03 and
 Shannon (Searles `03) Clapper *
Patricia (Ward `56) Coyne
Randy and Salvatrice Cumley *
Czech Catholic Union
Maura (Harris `97) Davis
Robert J. DeAngelis `52
Jim and Susan Demaske
Brian and Katrina DeRespiris *
Ralph DeRose `64
Michael A. DiCillo `51
Albert J. Di Iorio `62 *
Norman F. Diederich `60 *
Nancy DiMarino `81
Mary Ann (Tominc `69) Domanko
Michael R. Durnwald `68 *
Andrew Durny `65 *
Kathleen (Kristoff `95) Dwyer *
Brandon and Heather Dynes *
D. Michael Edelmuth `57
Molly (Louis `80) Ehrlich
Lionel and Melaida Estacio
William and Amy Ferrell *
Richard L. Fink `58
Patricia (Kline `69) Fisco
John `54 and
 Rosalie (Strumbel `56) Franks *
Robert and Denise Frindt *
Glenn and Susan Frohring *
Gerald E. Fuerst `52
Dawn Gargiulo `80 *
Jane (Bier `54) Garrett
Carmelita Gerome `63
Victoria (Cosenza `93) Giancola *
Alex and Amanda Gibson *
Dan and Cheryl Gillespie *
Maria (Kranjc `73) Gillespie
Eugene H. Glenn `59
Monica (Semancik `85) Gloudeman
Robert and Ann Gonzalez *
Walter and Dawn Goodfield*
Geraldine (Paik `61) Goodwin
Dennis `53 and
  Arlene (Vaccariello `52) Grapo
Joseph W. Gregg `58
Timothy Griesmer `98
Diane (Pihl `61) Grubbs
William C. Hantl `68 *
James and Michele Harlan *
Doug and Renee Hayslip *
Jerome C. Helfrich `51
Ted and Kimnberly Herczog *
Lawrence Herman `65
Paul J. Herman `67 *
Eric and Nicole Hodges *
Tony Hodun and
  Joyce Misiniec *
Robert F. Hopkins `79
James and Cynthia Hounshell *
Lillian (Brozik `37) Hruska
Joseph A. Huber `60
Lucienne (Hinger `83) Hubiak
Trevor and Kara Hutter
Richard M. Iammarino `44 *
Frank C. Ilacqua `78
Victor A. Ilenda `59
Barbara Julai `64
John and Samantha Jurcevic *
William E. Karnak `60
Mike and Barb Katic *
Andrew Katronick `96
Walter Kennedy `62
Carl Kensicki `08
Daniel Kish
Charles Kleinhenz `62
Judge Marisa (Cornachio `96) Kliegl
David Kocsis `95
Doris (DeFranco `55) Koren
Louise Kovar `74
Laura (Winter `82) Krause *
Kurt and Rose Kuster *
Stephanie (Likavec `00) Lambert
Dan Leahy `11
Michael and Alison Lee *
Augustus Lenhard *
Victor and Marilyn Levand *
Richard J. Lillash `59 *
Patrick and Anne Marie Linnert *
Michael and Patricia Lors *
Chris `75 and Kathy Lynch *
Colleen Lynch `12
William C. Lynch `55 *
Howard and Erna Mabel *
Walter and Linda Mahaffee
Elizabeth Maier `06 *
Graziano and Clarice Mandato
Angela Marton-Crego `72
Louis J. Mason `49
Robert and
 Patricia (Knezevic `73) McBrayer *
Ryan McCafferty *
David and Donna McCaskey *
James T. McMahon `62
Pete and Beth McMillan *
Edward and Joanie McTernan
Thomas `47 and
 Ursula (Sandro `49) Meaney
Leonard J. Mlejnek `55
Dan and Stacy Modarelli *
Michael H. Moore `63 *
David G. Moriarty `61
Maryann Mraz `81
Michael and Michele Mullee
William J. Mullin `61
Douglas Nagy `63 *
Quang and Anh Nguyen
Herbert `64 and
 Gail (Sanford `67) Norman *
John F. Norton `50
John P. O'Connor `61 *
Maureen (Vidmar `72) O'Hearn
Dan and Beverly O'Neill *
Juliet Oppenlander *
Ivan L. Otto `55
Richard J. Pacyna `60
James D. Parch `58
Carmen Paterniti *
Bill and Claire Pattie *
Robert and Marcia Pecek *
Peter and Mia Pietrangelo *
Donald and Kirsten Pirc *
Michael and Susan Powell *
David and Tina Preseren *
William G. Preston `54 *
Avis Pritchett `74
Lois (Adams `53) Prosen
Dennis S. Pruchnicki `59
Angela (Reese `98)
 Rakauskas
Brian and Laura Redmond *
Kevin and Patricia Rice *
Thomas A. Rini `71 *
Patrick F. Routa `72
Gary and Melissa Rowan *
Lauren Rudman `02 *
Richard Sadowski `05
Thomas and Janet Sadowski
Gary Salloum *
Bryan and Wendy Satterlee
James F. Schlecht `36 
Virginia (Gaffney `46) Schuerger
Robert Schwartz `97
Robert Searles `09 *
Mary Ann Sedlak `73
Paul and
 Heidi (Kastenholz `85) Seibert *
Margaret (Svajger `61) Selan *
Philip K. Selden `61
Carl Sferry `68 *
Michael and
  Mary Ellen Shaughnessy *
Louis E. Shenk `61 *
Mark and
 Betsy (Dvorak `83) Shoag *
John C. Sims `67 *
Rose Marie (Sekerak `69) Smith
Leo F. Snidersich `64 *
William and Katherine Snyder *
John Sodja `56
Karla (Golub `62) Sodnicar *
Candida Solinsky `10
Joseph G. Spagnuolo `61 *
John and Lucy Spetic *
Anne Spicer
Joe and Nancy Spicuzza *
Kathleen (Catalano `77) Staude *
Koli Storer *
Marilou (Battista `52) Strathern
Janice (Baraga `61) Stucin
John and Beverly Sullivan
John and Diane Sullivan *
Michael Suso `03 *
Diana (Zucco `63) Sutphin
John and Amy Svoboda
Joanne (Jozsa `59) Swartz
Frank and Barbara Tercek *
Steven T. Thomas `69
John R. Thorpe `61
Kelly (Roose `83) Timko
Richard W. Tomc `63
Bernard `56 and
 Elizabeth (Molnar `56) Trombetta
Kevin Tyransky `12
Ken and Cindy Uveges *
Robert Vance `68
Maureen (Powers `69) Vela
Randy and Jamie Veri  
Conor Voyles `08
Ed and Julie Voyles *
John Voyles `13
Shane Voyles `10
Maureen Wahl *
Peter M. Ware `67
Richard Washington
Joe Watrobski `98 *
Joseph R. Wawrzynski `57
Troy and
 Patricia (Wintersteller `81) Webb *
Paul Wilkes `56
Clare Wilson `09
Your Cause, LLC
Richard `04 and
 Sarah (Rawlins `06) Zadd *
Kevin and
 Christine (Beckman `90) Zaletel
Al Zupan `63 *
Glen and Tamara Zupancic

Blue and Gold Club

(Under $99)


Anonymous (2) *
Donna Adair `86
Lynda Albert
Diane (Koury `64) Alessi
Elizabeth (Melago `52) Alley
Thomas Alton `64
Alicia Ambrose *
Ashley Ambrose *
Susan Ancheta *
Mirko and Kathleen Antloga
John F. Argie `56
Dale Arkenburg and
 Patty Walunis *
Matthew Arko `18 *
Mary (Shaver `49) Armelli
Tim and Phoebe Atkinson *
Ed and Jenny Backos *
Julia Backos `16 *
Zachary Backos `15 *
Leona (Fulton `58) Baird
Simon Bales `20 *
Cheryl (Zupancic `70) Balish
Adele (Siauciunas `63) Baliunas
Jason and Sabrina Balogh *
Meggan Barber *
John A. Bastulli `72 *
Peter Bates *
Thomas F. Begley `62 *
John and Kimberly Begovic *
Robert M. Beno `54
Leroy M. Berichon `51 *
Joan (Liwosz `49) Bickley
Stacy (Tantanella `92) Bien *
Charles Bohnak *
David Bokar `60
Kathryn (Schwab `58) Bosl
Mary Ann (Veasey `55) Boos
Richard J. Borczuch `61
Daniel Bosworth `18 *
Teresa (Hippley `84) Bowyer
Hon. Mary Kaye Bozza `70
John Bradley `66
Marie (Severovic `65) Brame
Christian Brandetsas `12 *
Craig and Terri Brandetsas *
Rose (Humenik `51) Breen *
Lisa (Papcun `91) Brenner
Gerald F. Broski `60 *
Lawrence J. Brunner `44
Nathan Bryant `16 *
James E. Burke `67
Edward W. Bushik `64
Patrick C. Camillo `58
Lisa Cappelli `78
Thomas Capretta `08 *
Roy F. Carlson `54
Robert Casar `96 *
Sr. Emilia Castelletti, SND *
Steve Cavolo `05 *
Edward F. Cermak `58 *
Edward P. Cerne `63
Salvatore C. Cheraso `60
Bernard E. Clark `50
Chris and Tina Clark *
Domenic and
 Suzanne (Marshall `79) Clemente *
Edmund M. Cody `49
Patricia (Boczek `57) Conway *
Mary Jane (Vaccariello `57) Cooley
Lawrence F. Corio `52 *
Patrick and Allison Coulson *
Karen Coviello *
Elizabeth Cox *
Barbara (Supan `57) Crawford
Pepp Crosby *
Paul and Beth Crouser *
Kenneth C. Cudnik `57
Jessica (Healan `98) Cuneo
James and Fran Cunningham *
Doris (Novotny `42) Czinger
Frank D'Amico `56 *
Roger and
 Rebecca (Stanek `92) Dawson *
Leo Deininger `56 and
 Ruth Skuly `62
Dominic and Sheri Del Balso
Ross and Patricia DiBello
John L. Dickard `44
Philip and Nancy Dickinson
Julianne (Rein `57) Diederich *
Anna DiFiore `84 *
Amico DiFranco `02 *
Marie Dindia `48
Kathleen (Kimpton `70) Doles
Laura (Skufca `69) Dolsen
Steven D. Domoslay `69
Barbara (Adams `70) Dougherty
Maureen Dowd `70
Timothy Draper `61 *
Peter A. Ducic `73 *
Rosemarie Duh `62 *
Susanne Eagan `64 *
Marilyn (Persin `60) Eckert
Timothy J. Edwards `66
Elmer `42 and
 Helen (Ketchum `42) Ertle
Paul A. Ertle `71
Catherine (Wincek `57) Fallon
Kathleen Farago `59
Michael F. Farona `52
Doris (Schaefer `43) Faustini
Steven and Linda Fedor *
Maryann Fekete `67 *
Salvatore `53 and
 Rose Marie (Cimaglia `53) Felice
Maureen Feller `11 *
Nicole Ferraro
Gerald P. Ferrazza `60
Benjamin J. Fisco `78
Mary (Corrigan `49) Flammang
Linda (Fakult `76) Floran
Donald J. Forlani `64
Jessica Franks *
Michael M. Fratus `70
Janet French *
Douglas E. Fuldauer `72 *
Eileen (Gunther `43) Gaertner
Linda (Ziegler `69) Gahr
Bernard J. Gardier `70
Dennis K. Gasper `61 *
Mary Ann (Yenc `71) Gaster
Eileen (Mulroy `75) Gazzuolo
John E. Gazzuolo `69
David and Judee Geizer *
Joan (Lawrence `51) Germano
Jean Getz *
Mary (Reilly `60) Gibbons
Helene (Lautzar `38) Glavan *
Terence and Patricia Gliha *
Paul H. Gohring `61
Gary J. Gortz `69
Jane (O'Reilly `64) Griffin
Patricia (Grazulis `64) Griffin *
Judith (Froning `61) Guadagno
Thomas H. Gudowicz `64
Jeff and Cecelia Gueulette *
Mary Jo (Loren `72) Gurry
Rose Ann (Kromar `75) Haas
Jesse Haberman `99 *
Matt and
  Amanda Haberman *
Aron W. Hajde `67
Jim and Beth Harris
Lorelei (Boczek `63) Hart
Vinka Hartman *
Danielle Hayslip `03
Douglas Hayslip `14
Michael Hayslip `10
Justin and Lori Hemrock *
James Herubin `13 *
Bryan and Lynn Hess *
Bernice (Dorsey `47) Hicks
Maria Higham *
Eleanor (Slivers `56) Hils
Frank J. Hlad `68
Louis F. Hlad `60
Francis L. Hobbins `71
Charles P. Hogan `64 *
Richard F. Horansky `44 *
Aubry Hounshell `13 *
Marcia (Spisak `73) Howell
Marguerite (Jost `47) Hrabak
Therese (Buettner `43)
  Hummer
Kathy (York `73) Hurt *
Mark B. Ianni `46
Frank and
 Maria (Jukanovic `99) Injic *
Virginia (Beyer `73) Ivec *
Geoffrey and
 Patricia (Plocica `85)
  Jacobson *
Louis F. Jacquet `68
Joyce (Pristov `58) Jernejcic
Michael A. Jezior `56
Lillian (Vosmik `47) Joliat
Frances (Rosboril `58) Jones
Alan (Kaliszewski `67) Kalis
Martina Katic `18 *
Virginia (Nyman `76) Katona
Jonathon and Ashley Kelm *
Mary (McLaughlin `56) Kenny
John F. Kieran `65
Brian King `14
Beth (Young `81) Kirchner
Kathleen Koci *
David and
 Amy (Spisich `92) Kogovsek *
William Koke `58 *
John S. Kopcso `50
Mira (Adamic `58)
  Kosem Borstnik *
Katharina Kosmalski `75
Robert Koss `64
Laurie (Barnhart `81) Kotoch
Dennis J. Kristancic `65
Jeanne Kropp `67 *
Allen Krukowski `66 *
Lawrence F. Kubinski `70
Patricia (Kaurich `63) Kuderka
Edward and Susan Kuhar *
Edward Kuhel `64
James and Barbara Lange
Mary Ann (Halko `47) Lanser *
John J. Larish `47 *
Kyle Leciejewski `02
Rosemary (Noch `68) Leppelmeier
Josephine (Parker `49) Lesso
Zip and Robyn Liberatore *
Edward Licht `61
Leonard LoPorto *
Carl A. LoPresti `58
J.D. Loughead `64
Mary Ann (Kick `72) Lovelace
James and Elaine Maier *
William P. Maloney `69
Christine Manfredonia `85
Tim and Joline Manning *
Susan (Todt `72) Margalis
Joseph and Lisa Mariola *
Stephen and Laurinda Markiewich *
Amy (Poje `96) Marsh *
Edward Martin `64
Robert and Audrey Mayer *
Emily Mazzaferri *
Edward O. McAdams `73
William McCrone `59
Michael J. McGrath `63
Laura (Burk `60) McGuinness
Joan (Fisher `52) McGuire
Rev. Dennis R. McNeil `67 *
Gintas and Karen Mekesa
Frances (Toth `46) Mendyka
Erica (Deluca `07) Meyer *
Loretta (Loyke `53) Meyer
Katherine (Ryan `02) Miller *
Patricia (Radican `64) Miller
Frederic W. Misichia `59
James and Joanne Mislay *
Diane (Palsa `79) Monreal *
Michael A. Mooney `67
Kathryn (Dickinson`96) Moran *
Joseph and Kelly Morano *
Cynthia (Strauss `64) Morgner
Mary Ann (Osgood `73) Morrison
Annmarie (Woscek `70) Morrow *
Clive M. Nagy `54
Janet (Trudie `54) Naso
Lillian Nawalanic `58 *
Kathleen (Fuerst `54) Neroni
Dominic J. Niccoli `55
Gary J. Nied `65 *
Theresa (Lanese `55) O'Brien
Margaret O'Connell *
Karen (Zarobila `70) O'Connor *
Kevin T. O'Grady `67 *
Jean Olup
John C. Orlando `64
Lawrence R. Orwig `59
James M. Otto `79
Michael and Christina Owendoff *
Steve R. Palinkas `72
Elizabeth (Molnar `53) Palko
John D. Pangonis `58
Joseph S. Parey `66
Sean and Tracy Patitucci *
David S. Payne `76
Mark and Carolyn Petzing *
William `50 and
 Jacqueline (Jakubowski `53)
  Pevec
Charles A. Pfister `51 *
Abinadi and
 Cinthia (Brice `77) Picciuto *
Stanley Piekos `61
Alexander Pirc `13 *
John R. Piskur `51
Marie (Santucci `55) Piller
John `49 and Connie Platz
Donald M. Polomsky `61
Frank W. Prater `54
Sandra Prebil `65 *
Michael J. Prendergast `74
Robert and Donna Prince *
Albert `47 and
 Geraldine (Fisher `54) Pullar *
Thomas and Helen Purcell *
Catherine (MacDonald `45) Quinlan
Thomas M. Raia `51 *
Charlene Rapinz `71
Timothy P. Ratajczak `66
Nancy (Foecking `67) Real
Ronald and
 Mary Bridget (Byrne `79) Ribinskas *
Elizabeth Riley *
Timothy W. Ritchie `65
Sandra (Dunderman `78) Roberts
Mark Rocawich `63
Darlene (Smole `54) Rodamer
Nancy (Reedick `64) Rodgers *
Andrea (Slogar `70) Rodriguez
Kathryn (Belaj `82) Ruff
Edward and Mary Beth Rumburg *
Deborah Ryan *
Patricia (Borkoski `51) Rybicki
Donna (McGraw `69) Sadd *
Patricia Sakmar-Holcomb `71
Lindsey Sanborn *
Josephine (Popoczy `55) Sceranka
John `79 and Aileen Schneeberger *
Ann (Rogers `60) Schreiner
Janet (Perse `73) Schuster
Richard D. Schwope `71
Cosimo G. Sciotto `64
Lois (Tausch `42) Scranton
William Scully `66 *
Clarence J. Sech `62 *
Carol Sefcik `51
Joseph M. Sendry `53 *
Carol (Vidmar `68) Shaw *
Christine (Henry `86) Shea *
Palma (Caticchio `54) Sidak
Francis T. Sikora `70
John and MaryBeth Simon
Patricia Slater `69 *
Gerri (Palmeri `81) Slavkovsky
Heather (Reeves `96) Slough *
Jeffrey and Lori Smith
Kathleen (Kirk `74) Smith
Molly (Randel `95) Smith *
Carl Smocinski `59
James A. Spisak `52
Debbie Stanley
Mary Catherine
  (Botamer `51) Star
Helen (Brown `59) Stefanov *
Frank `56 and
 Sonja (Zupan `56) Stergar
Brad and Paula Steven *
Stephanie Stevens *
Allan J. Stoessner `51 *
Jill (Giarrizzo `85) Strauss *
Edward H. Strnad `47
John A. Sturn `62
Daniel Stys `55
Shawn and Pamela Sukey *
Mark Suman `09
Albert and Kristina Susinskas
Larry and Delphine Sykora *
Mary Jane (Stanko `54) Syroney
Michael Szmania *
Robert Szmania `16 *
Trenton Szmania `18 *
Patrick E. Talty `64 *
Helen (Radovanic `49) Taras
Melissa Tatham `95
Donna (Petricig `73) Thiernau
Patricia (Mitchell `64) Thomas
Richard D. Thomas `60 *
Pete `63 and
 Sue (Grady `64) Titas
Tim and Graziella Toman *
Fred J. Topi `48
Carlos and Heidy Tovar *
Chris Tripodo and Renelle Bouffard *
Jennifer (Hippley `86) Trittschuh *
Louis `97 and Wendy Trivisonno * 
Arlene Truskowski `69 *  
Matt and Kathryn Tuohey
Matthew Tuohey `18
Alyssa Tyransky `14
Ryan Tyransky `14
Stephen L. Uhall `59
Joseph A. Ulaszewski `68 *
Vince and Kelly Urbanski *  
Morgan Uveges `17 *
John F. Vaccariello `53
Rita (Hurajt `41) Vargo
Thomas Vavra `64
Randy and Jamie Veri * 
Kathleen (Love `54) Voneman * 
George L. Vosmik `51
Robert A. Vourron `50
Helen (Murphy `75) Vura
Daniel M. Walsh `49
Tim and Beth Ward *  
Stephen and Sharon Warner * 
Lynetta (Balla `54) Weber *
Donald A. Weichsel `67 *  
Paulette Welch *  
Mike and
 Coletta (Byrne `83) Welsh * 
Jean (Schikowski `56)
  Wervey
Stacy Westervelt *
Thomas C. Westropp `43
Jennifer White `04
Arthur C. Wicinski `66
John H. Wilhelm `67
John (Wilczynski) Wilkins `48
Brandy Williams * 
David and Mary Wright
Robert and Michelle Young *
Sam Yovanno `59
Kenneth A. Zajac `69
Robert and Karen Zaluski
Ken and Lynda Zbinovec * 
Francisco and Ana Zermeno *  
Gregory F. Zerovnik `63
Donna (Fisco `73) Zimmerman * 
Joseph and Susan Zimmerman * 
Frank J. Zitko `72
Nick and
 Kathryn (Evans `88) Zolikoff *
Michael `54 and
  Margaret (Kickel `56)
    Zuccaro
Claire and Kay Zurbuch *
* Contributor to the 2018 NDCL Giving Day
Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin School | 13000 Auburn Road | Chardon, OH 44024 | Ph: 440.286.6226 | Fx: 440.286.7199 | Contact
For questions or comments about the site, please contact the webmaster.       © Copyright 2019 NDCL.        School CMS created by eSchoolView